King British Plecostomus Tablet Fish Food - 150g

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£7.49
Delivery from £3.49

King British - Plecostomus Tablets 150g - Multi-Vitamin Complete Food Natural Ingredients - Enhances Colour & Vitality - For Plecostomus & Bottom-Feeding Catfish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.75
Free Delivery

King British - Plecostomus Tablets 150g - Multi-Vitamin Complete Food Natural Ingredients - Enhances Colour & Vitality - For Plecostomus & Bottom-Feeding Catfish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
66.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

King British - Plecostomus Tablets 150g - Multi-Vitamin Complete Food Natural Ingredients - Enhances Colour & Vitality - For Plecostomus & Bottom-Feeding Catfish

In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery

King British - Plecostomus Tablets 150g - Multi-Vitamin Complete Food Natural Ingredients - Enhances Colour & Vitality - For Plecostomus & Bottom-Feeding Catfish

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

King British - Plecostomus Tablets 150g - Multi-Vitamin Complete Food Natural Ingredients - Enhances Colour & Vitality - For Plecostomus & Bottom-Feeding Catfish

In stock
£13.19
Free Delivery

King British - Plecostomus Tablets 150g - Multi-Vitamin Complete Food Natural Ingredients - Enhances Colour & Vitality - For Plecostomus & Bottom-Feeding Catfish

In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £4.59

King British Plecostomus Tablets 150G (Pack Of 6)

1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00
King British Plecostomus Tablet Fish Food - 150g

Cheapest offer

Plecostomus Tablet Food from King British is a complete and balanced diet which has been scientifically developed to meet the specific nutritional requirements of all bottom feeding vegetarian Catfish....
£7.49
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

KING BRITISH ALGAE WAFERS complete aqua bottom feeding cat fish plecostomus food
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
King British Algae Wafer, 40g
£3.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
King British Algae Wafers Aquarium Fish Food - 100g Tub
£5.78
Compare 9 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Beaphar King British Plecostomus Food Tablets, 60 g
£11.46
191.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery