KING DIAMOND - VOODOO PHD EXCLUSIVE WHITE VINYL 2LP - Vinyl Record DL - G72z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.90
Free Delivery

KING DIAMOND VOODOO (PHD EXCLUSIVE WHITE VINYL 2LP) Vinyl Double Album sealed

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

King Diamond - Voodoo (phd Exclusive White Vinyl 2lp) [VINYL]

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.11
Free Delivery

KING DIAMOND VOODOO (WHITE VINYL/2LP) VINYL LP NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.12
Free Delivery

KING DIAMOND - VOODOO PHD EXCLUSIVE WHITE VINYL 2LP - Vinyl Record - G11501z

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.12
Free Delivery

King Diamond - Voodoo - UK Exclusive White Vinyl [New Vinyl LP] Colored Vinyl, W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.82
Free Delivery

KING DIAMOND: VOODOO (PHD EXCLUSIVE WHITE VINYL 2LP) - LP vinyl SEALED

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.09
Free Delivery

KING DIAMOND - VOODOO PHD EXCLUSIVE WHITE VINYL 2LP - Vinyl Record D - F600z

£38.22
Free Delivery

KING DIAMOND - VOODOO PHD EXCLUSIVE WHITE VINYL 2LP - Vinyl Record - G11501z

£43.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

King Diamond - Voodoo - CD (US Import) - The Orchard
£15.85
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
King Diamond - Voodoo - 12" Vinyl
£27.57
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KING DIAMOND - VOODOO 2 VINYL LP NEW
£110.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.20
King Diamond - Voodoo
Delivery from £1.26
£10.20
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
KING DIAMOND - VOODOO PHD EXCLUSIVE WHITE VINYL 2LP - Vinyl Record DL - G72z

Cheapest offer

Artist: King Diamond / Record Label: METAL BLADE PHM / Fidelity Level: High-Fidelity / UPC: 0039842527413 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2361242043 / Item Length: 312 / Film/TV Title: VOODOO PHD EXCLUSIVE WHITE VINYL 2LP / Record Grading: New / Format: vinyl / Language: English / Release Year: 2026 / Item Height: 12 / Record Size: 12" / Features: Sealed / Item Width: 316 / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo / Speed: 33 RPM / Release Title: VOODOO PHD EXCLUSIVE WHITE VINYL 2LP / Title: VOODOO PHD EXCLUSIVE WHITE VINYL 2LP / Edition: Collector's Edition / Weight: 0.75 / Type: Album / EAN: 0039842527413 / GTIN: 0039842527413 / Sleeve Grading: New / Genre: Rock
£33.90
ebay.co.uk