KING KW65 Combination Whetstone 1000 6000 Grit with Stand
KING Whetstone 2 Sided #1000 #6000 Sharpening stone KW-65 (HT) NEW from Japan
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.51
Delivery from £22.37
KING KW65 Japanese Whetstone Combi #1000/#6000 Sharpening Water Stone with Stand
Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.20
Delivery from £22.37
KING KW65 Combination Whetstone 1000 6000 Grit with Stand
Will usually delivered within 54 - 68 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.68
Delivery from £10.73
Similar products
KING KW65 1000/6000 Grit Combination Whetstone with Plastic Base 185x63x25 NEW
£43.48
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
King Japanese Grit 1000/6000 Combination Sharpening Stone KW-65 and Naniwa QX-0010 Blade Angle Guide: Bundle - 2 Items
£47.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
King Japanese Grit 1000/6000 Combination Sharpening Stone and King #8000 Nagura Stone Bundle - Cream White
£42.33
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery