Pocketful Of Stones King Of Prussia Cornish Spiced Rum, 70cl, 40% ABV

King of Prussia Spiced Rum 40% ABV by Pocketful of Stones | Delicate Cornish Spiced Rum - Hints of Banana & Coffee | Lovely balance of sweetness citrus and spices | 70cl bottle

Pocketful Of Stones King Of Prussia Cornish Spiced Rum, 70cl, 40% ABV

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.00
52.86 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

King of Prussia Spiced Spiced Rum

2-5 business days
£38.50
Delivery from £4.95

Pocketful Of Stones King Of Prussia Cornish Spiced Rum, 70cl, 40% ABV

In stock
£45.64
Free Delivery
Pocketful Of Stones King Of Prussia Cornish Spiced Rum, 70cl, 40% ABV

Cheapest offer

CORNISH SPICED RUM WITH LEGENDARY ROOTS - Named after 18th-century smuggler John Carter, the King of Prussia, this rum is steeped in Cornish maritime history SMOOTH BALANCE OF SWEETNESS & SPICE - On the palate, a perfect blend of honeyed sweetness, gentle heat and rich depth from cloves, cinnamon, rosemary and bay RUM INFUSED WITH VANILLA, COCONUT & CITRUS - Expect notes of banana, toasted coconut, almond, orange peel, and soft vanilla with underlying spice and sea salt 70CL BOTTLE - 40% ABV - A full-strength artisan spiced rum, perfect for sipping neat, over ice, or mixing into cocktails with character SMALL BATCH, HANDCRAFTED IN PENZANCE - Distilled in copper pot stills ‘Jackson’ and ‘Virginia’, then carefully infused with bold botanicals and warming spices
£37.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bylsma, Anner - Cello & the King of Prussia
£22.08
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Bylsma, Anner - Cello & the King of Prussia
£18.97
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
In the King of Prussia
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Marco Ceccato; Anna Fontana – For the King of Prussia Beethoven Sonatas Fortepiano & Cello Op.5 – CD
£13.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
In the King of Prussia
£4.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99