KINGDOM OF BRETONNIA BATTLE STANDARD ON ROYAL PEGASUS GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off rrp

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.25
Delivery from £3.50

Battle Standard On Royal Pegasus

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.31
Delivery from £4.39

Kingdoms Of Bretonnia Battle Standard Bearer on Royal Pegasus The Old World Mini

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.50
Free Delivery

Kingdom Of Bretonnia: Battle Standard On Royal Pegasus - Brand New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.80
Free Delivery

Warhammer Games Workshop The Old World: Kingdom Of Bretonnia - Battle Standard On Royal Pegasus

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.35
Free Delivery

Warhammer Games Workshop The Old World: Kingdom Of Bretonnia - Battle Standard On Royal Pegasus

In stock
£45.50
Free Delivery

Warhammer Games Workshop The Old World: Kingdom Of Bretonnia - Battle Standard On Royal Pegasus

£45.53
Free Delivery

Warhammer Games Workshop The Old World: Kingdom Of Bretonnia - Battle Standard On Royal Pegasus

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£67.65
Delivery from £9.99
KINGDOM OF BRETONNIA BATTLE STANDARD ON ROYAL PEGASUS GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off rrp

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5011921206131 / MPN: 99122703002 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28064838382 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Game Version: Warhammer Fantasy Battles / Weight: 110g / Brand: Games Workshop / Type: Single Miniature / EAN: 5011921206131 / Game: Warhammer / GTIN: 5011921206131 / WFB Army: Bretonnia / Features: Bulk/Lot / AoS Army: Free Peoples
£38.25
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Product type Collectible figure
On basis of Video game
Material Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (min) 12 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Franchise Warhammer
Theme Kingdom of Bretonnia

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Package type Box

Safety warning

Not for children 0-3 years Yes
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Prophetesses Of The Lady | Bretonnia: The Old World
£35.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer: The Old World - Kingdom of Bretonnia: Knights of the Realm on Foot
£47.25
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
ARCANE JOURNAL: KINGDOM OF BRETONNIA GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off rrp
£14.85
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Warhammer The Old World Kingdom Of Bretonnia Arcane Journal
£17.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Games Workshop - Warhammer - The Old World - Core Set - Kingdom of Bretonnia Edition (Boxed Set)
£189.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99