Kingfisher Fluoride-Free Baking Soda Toothpaste - 100ml

Kingfisher Baking Soda Mint Fluoride Free Toothpaste 100ml

Used Offers from

Kingfisher Fluoride-Free Baking Soda Toothpaste - 100ml

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£3.11
Delivery from £3.95

Kingfisher Baking Soda Fluoride Free Natural Toothpaste 100ml

2-3 working days
£3.89
Delivery from £3.32

Kingfisher Baking Soda Toothpaste 100ml

1-3 working days
£4.59
Delivery from £3.49

Kingfisher Natural Toothpaste Baking Soda Mint Fluoride-Free | Vegetarians and Vegan | Oral Health Foundation Approved | Gluten-Free and GM-Free | Ethical Consumer Best Buy | 1 x 100ml Tube

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.25
Delivery from £4.49

Kingfisher Natural Toothpaste Baking Soda Mint Fluoride-Free | Vegetarians and Vegan | Oral Health Foundation Approved | Gluten-Free and GM-Free | Ethical Consumer Best Buy | 1 x 100ml Tube

£6.26
Delivery from £4.49

Kingfisher Natural Toothpaste Baking Soda Mint Fluoride-Free | Vegetarians and Vegan | Oral Health Foundation Approved | Gluten-Free and GM-Free | Ethical Consumer Best Buy | 1 x 100ml Tube

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.30
Free Delivery

Kingfisher Natural Toothpaste Baking Soda Mint Fluoride-Free | Vegetarians and Vegan | Oral Health Foundation Approved | Gluten-Free and GM-Free | Ethical Consumer Best Buy | 1 x 100ml Tube

£6.30
Delivery from £4.49

Kingfisher Natural Toothpaste Baking Soda Mint Fluoride-Free | Vegetarians and Vegan | Oral Health Foundation Approved | Gluten-Free and GM-Free | Ethical Consumer Best Buy | 1 x 100ml Tube

£6.30
Delivery from £4.49

Kingfisher Natural Toothpaste Baking Soda Mint Fluoride-Free | Vegetarians and Vegan | Oral Health Foundation Approved | Gluten-Free and GM-Free | Ethical Consumer Best Buy | 1 x 100ml Tube

In stock
£6.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

THREE PACKS of Kingfisher Natural Baking Soda Toothpaste 100ml
£14.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingfisher Baking Soda Toothpaste 100ml x 1 (Pack of 1)
£7.69
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingfisher Fluoride Free Toothpaste - Baking Soda - 100ml
£3.89
Go to shop
Naturalcollection.com
Delivery from £4.95
Kingfisher | Baking Soda & Mint Toothpaste | 4 x 100ml
£19.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingfisher Baking Soda & Mint Toothpaste -100ml ( pack of 12 )
£58.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kingfisher Fluoride-Free Baking Soda Toothpaste - 100ml

Cheapest offer

Kingfisher Fluoride-Free Baking Soda Toothpaste - 100ml Kingfisher Fluoride-Free Baking Soda Toothpaste uses fresh mint to effectively clean your teeth and gums, promoting a brighter smile. The minty, refreshing flavour will leave your mouth feeling clean and your breath fresh. Kingfisher's toothpaste is tough on cavities and plaque, helping prevent tooth decay and protecting against dry mouth. This natural toothpaste has no artificial sweeteners, flavourings, colourings or preservatives, making it the most natural choice. As it is a natural lightening and brightening formula flavoured with real peppermint and spearmint, you can use it if you're taking homoeopathic treatments. Kingfisher was the first natural toothpaste to receive the approval of the British Dental Health Foundation. The BDHF recommend Kingfisher as an effective way to help keep teeth and gums clean and healthy and to prevent tooth decay. Uses natural peppermint and spearmint Fluoride-free Cleans teeth and gums Lighten
£3.11
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com