Canovel Dog Probiotic Yoghurt Treat Bar 50g (Pack of 18)

Kingfisher Canovel Dog Treat Bars – Probiotic Yoghurt – 18 x 50g (900g)

Canovel Dog Probiotic Yoghurt Treat Bar 50g (Pack of 18)

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£32.00
Free Delivery

Canovel Probiotic Yoghurt Treat Bar for Dogs 18 x 50g 900g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.49
36.1 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Canovel Dog Probiotic Yoghurt Treat Bar 50G (Pack Of 18)

1-3 working days
£58.78
Delivery from £6.00

Canovel Dog Probiotic Yoghurt Treat Bar 50g (Pack of 18)

Cheapest offer

Tasty yoghurt treat bar for dogs - with probiotics! ContainingEnterococcus faecium which has been proven to improve intestinalhealth and help with...
£32.00
1 day
onbuy.com