Kingfisher Mint with Fluoride Toothpaste - 100ml

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£3.89
Delivery from £3.95

Kingfisher Mint Toothpaste with Fluoride 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£4.19
Delivery from £3.49

Kingfisher Toothpaste Pack of 2 (Choose from 7 flavour)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.43
Free Delivery

Kingfisher Toothpaste - Mint (With Fluoride) 100ml (Pack of 2)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.44
GBP 5.72 / 100ml
Free Delivery

Kingfisher Mint Toothpaste 100ml-2 Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.35
Free Delivery

Kingfisher Mint Toothpaste 100ml - 2 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.72
Free Delivery

Kingfisher Toothpaste - 100ml

£14.02
Free Delivery

Kingfisher Natural Toothpaste - 100ml

£14.02
Free Delivery

KINGFISHER NATURAL MINT TOOTHPASTE - with FLUORIDE - 3x100ml

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Kingfisher Mint with Fluoride Toothpaste - 100ml

Cheapest offer

Kingfisher Mint with Fluoride Toothpaste - 100ml Kingfisher Mint with Fluoride Toothpaste uses natural peppermint to effectively clean your teeth and gums, promoting a brighter smile. The minty, refreshing flavour will leave your mouth feeling clean and your breath fresh. Kingfisher's toothpaste is tough on cavities and plaque, helping prevent tooth decay and protecting against dry mouth. This natural toothpaste has no artificial sweeteners, flavourings, colourings or preservatives, making it the most natural choice. As it contains natural peppermint, you can use it if you're taking homoeopathic treatments. Kingfisher was the first natural toothpaste to receive the approval of the British Dental Health Foundation. The BDHF recommend Kingfisher as an effective way to help keep teeth and gums clean and healthy and to prevent tooth decay. Uses natural peppermint Cleans teeth and gums No artificial sweeteners, flavourings, colourings or preservatives BDHF Approved Ethical Consumer Best Buy
£3.89
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com

Similar products

Kingfisher Fluoride-Free Mint Toothpaste - 100ml
£3.89
Compare 36 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
THREE PACKS of Kingfisher Natural Aloe Vera Tea Tree Mint Fluoride Free Toothpaste 100ml
£14.79
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingfisher Fluoride-Free Aloe Vera, Tea Tree & Mint Toothpaste - 100ml
£3.89
Compare 29 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Kingfisher Natural Whitening Charcoal Toothpaste 100ml
£5.26
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99