Kingsleeve® 2m Aluminium Garden Parasol inc Cover & Crank Handle Cream

Kingsleeve® Fiji 2m Aluminium Garden Parasol with Crank Handle and Cover | 200cm Tilting Adjustable Patio Balcony Sun Umbrella | Foldable & Tiltable | Waterproof | Water-Repellent | Beige Cream

Kingsleeve® 2m Aluminium Garden Parasol inc Cover & Crank Handle Cream

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.25
Free Delivery

Kingsleeve® 2m Aluminium Garden Parasol inc Cover & Crank Handle Cream

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.25
Free Delivery

Parasol Fiji Beige 2m Crank & Tilt

3-5 days
£38.95
Free Delivery
Kingsleeve® 2m Aluminium Garden Parasol inc Cover & Crank Handle Cream

Cheapest offer

SMALL GARDEN PARASOL WITH EXTRA HIGH SUN PROTECTION: The patio umbrella from Kingsleeve offers you extreme sun protection with UV protection 80+, which means that even children or people with sensitive skin have optimum protection in the sun from the garden umbrella. The parasol umbrella is therefore also perfect for a long day at the beach. PERFECT SIZE & ADJUSTABLE TILTING PARASOL: With a diameter of 200 cm, the balcony parasol offers plenty of space for 2-4 people and thanks to the folding function (45°), you can adjust the garden umbrella parasol to the perfect angle. The garden parasols water-repellent fabric protects you even in light rain. SUN UMBRELLA FOR GARDEN OR FOR ON THE GO: Thanks to the lightweight, 38 mm thick pole of the garden shade made of rust-free powder-coated aluminium and the division into 2 parts with the screw closure, you can also use the beach umbrella for trips. With the protective cover supplied with the beach parasol, you can store the sun shades for garden to save space. MODERN STYLE: The 2m high garden umbrellas in anthracite or cream look elegant and timeless and is less susceptible to soiling. The quilted hem of the UV-resistant polyester 2 metre parasol fabric emphasises the high-quality workmanship. The elegant style of the outdoor umbrella for garden makes it suitable for any outdoor area. STABLE FOOTING: The round sun parasol for garden is equipped with strong struts and a wind opening. This increases its resistance to wind and prevents it from tipping over. The crank handle makes it easy for you to open and close the parasol.
£32.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk