Kingston 128GB Canvas Select Plus microSD Card (SDXC)Gen3 150MB/s A1 +

Kingston Technology 128GB microSDXC Canvas Select Plus Gen3 150MB/s A1 Card + Adapter

Used Offers from

Kingston 128GB Canvas Select Plus microSD Card (SDXC)Gen3 150MB/s A1 +

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.97
Free Delivery

Kingston Canvas Select Plus microSD Memory Card 128GB microSDXC Gen3 150MB/s A1 Card + Adapter - SDCS3/128GB

In stock
£22.98
Free Delivery

Kingston Canvas Select Plus MicroSD 150MBs Class 10 128GB with Adapter

2-5 working days
£23.19
Free Delivery

Kingston Canvas Select Plus microSD Memory Card 128GB microSDXC Gen3 150MB/s A1 Card + Adapter - SDCS3/128GB

In stock
£23.79
Free Delivery

Kingston Canvas Select Plus microSD Memory Card 128GB microSDXC Gen3 150MB/s A1 Card + Adapter - SDCS3/128GB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.89
Free Delivery

Kingston Digital International Ltd Kingston® Canvas Select Plus microSD Memory Card 128GB microSDXC Gen3 150MB/s A1 Card + Adapter - SDCS3/128GB, Black

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kingston Technology 128GB microSDXC Canvas Select Plus Gen3 150MB/s A1 Card + Adapter

3-5 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kingston Canvas Select Plus microSD Memory Card 128GB microSDXC Gen3 150MB/s A1 Card + Adapter - SDCS3/128GB

£24.38
Free Delivery

Kingston 128GB Micro SD Canvas Select Plus Class 10 - SDCS3/128GB in Black | Size: 128 GB & above Kingston Black 128 GB & above

3-5 working days
£24.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Kingston Technology SDC10G2/128GB memory card MicroSDXC UHS-I Class 10
£24.95
Compare 9 prices
thechelseagamer.com
Delivery from £2.95
128GB Kingston DataTraveler SE9 G3 USB Flash Drive USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-A, Nickel
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kingston DataTraveler Duo 128GB Dual Interface Sliding Cap USB Flash D
£12.98
Compare 20 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 128GB Kyson USB Flash Drive
£21.05
Compare 38 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kingston Technology High Endurance 128 GB MicroSD UHS-I Class 10
£45.29
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.27
Kingston 128GB Canvas Select Plus microSD Card (SDXC)Gen3 150MB/s A1 +

Cheapest offer

• Kingston’s Canvas Select Plus microSD card offers reliable performance, compatible with Android devices and cameras, with speeds up to 150MB/s¹. • With A1 app performance, it ensures smooth multitasking and fast load times. Durable and versatile, it’s perfect for everyday storage needs. • Kingston’s Canvas Select Plus microSD is compatible with Android devices and designed with enhanced A1-rated performance. • It offers reliable speed and large capacities for faster app loads and capturing images and videos in capacities up to 1TB². • Powerful in performance, speed, and durability, the Canvas Select Plus microSD is designed for reliability so you can take them anywhere with confidence that your photos, videos, and files will be protected. Canvas Select Plus microSD memory card with Android A1 performance class Kingston’s Canvas Select Plus microSD card offers reliable performance, compatible with Android devices and cameras, with speeds of up to 150MB/s¹. With A1 app performance, it
£21.97
1-3 working days
Mymemory.co.uk