Kingston 16GB Industrial Micro SD (SDHC) Card U3, V30, A1, 100MB/s R, 80MB/s W
Kingston Technology Industrial 16GB MicroSDHC Class10 UHS-I Memory Card
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£46.08
Delivery from £4.95
Kingston Technology 16GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card + SD Adapter
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£51.99
Free Delivery
Kingston Industrial microSD - 16GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card + SD Adapter - SDCIT2/16GB
In stock
£57.00
Free Delivery
Kingston Industrial microSD - 16GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card + SD Adapter - SDCIT2/16GB
In stock
£57.06
Free Delivery
Kingston Industrial microSD - 16GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card + SD Adapter - SDCIT2/16GB
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.19
Free Delivery
Kingston Industrial microSD - 16GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card + SD Adapter - SDCIT2/16GB
In stock
£57.20
Free Delivery
Kingston Industrial microSD - 16GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card + SD Adapter - SDCIT2/16GB
In stock
£57.34
Free Delivery
Kingston Industrial microSD - 16GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card + SD Adapter - SDCIT2/16GB
In stock
£60.73
Delivery from £5.27
Kingston Industrial microSD - 16GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card + SD Adapter - SDCIT2/16GB
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£61.53
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
6 Variants from £41.80
Kingston Industrial microSD - 64GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card + SD Adapter - SDCIT2/64GB
£98.17
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology Industrial 8GB MicroSDHC Class10 UHS-I Memory Card
£41.80
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kingston Industrial microSD - 32GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card Single Pack w/o Adapter - SDCIT2/32GBSP
£80.61
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Industrial microSD - 16GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card Single Pack w/o Adapter - SDCIT2/16GBSP
£56.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Industrial microSD - 32GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card + SD Adapter - SDCIT2/32GB
£76.13
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.28
Similar products
Kingston SDCIT/16GB microSDHC 16 GB UHS-I Class10 Industrial Temperature Card + SD Adapter, Black
£37.65
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Industrial microSD - 16GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card Single Pack w/o Adapter - SDCIT2/16GBSP
£56.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
16GB SDHC INDUSTRIAL C10-40C TO 85C UHS-I U3 V30 A1 PSLC
£78.11
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery