Kingston Data Traveler Exodia DTX/M/ONYX USB 3.2 GEN 1 Memory Stick Flash Drive

Kingston 256GB Onyx Gen 1 USB 3.2 Flash Drive Memory Stick Black

Used Offers from

Kingston Data Traveler Exodia DTX/M/ONYX USB 3.2 GEN 1 Memory Stick Flash Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.40
Free Delivery

Kingston 256GB Onyx Gen 1 USB 3.2 Flash Drive Memory Stick Black

6-10 days
£39.88
Free Delivery

Kingston 256GB DataTraveler Exodia Onyx USB Flash Drive USB 3.2 with Moving Cap

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
GBP 39.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kingston USB Memory Stick Exodia Onyx 64gb/128gb/256gb 3.0 Pen Backup Drive
£34.95
GBP 34.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 64GB Portable USB 3.2 Gen 1 Exodia Onyx
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston USB Memory Stick Exodia Onyx 64gb/128gb/256gb 3.0 Pen Backup Drive
£19.95
GBP 19.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
256GB USB 3.2 FLASH DRIVE High Speed BRAND NEW KINGSTON Data Traveler Exodia Mem
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 128GB USB3.2 Gen1 Exodia M (Black + Red)
£17.51
GBP 17.51 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Data Traveler Exodia DTX/M/ONYX USB 3.2 GEN 1 Memory Stick Flash Drive

Cheapest offer

Type of Drive: Data Traveler Exodia Onyx (DTXON) / Compatible With: PC, Laptop / Type: Flash Drive / Memory Stick / USB Specification: USB 3.2 / Model: Kingston Data Traveler EXODIA / Features: Removable, USB Port / Storage Capacity: 32GB - 256GB / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Interface: USB / Product Line: Expansion / Colour: Black / Size & Capacity: Exodia Onyx ~ 256GB
£34.40
ebay.co.uk