Kingston KC600 2TB 2.5"SATA Rev 3.0 Internal Solid State Drive - SKC600MS/2TB

Kingston 2TB KC600 2.5 7mm SATA 6Gb/s SSD

Used Offers from

Kingston KC600 2TB 2.5"SATA Rev 3.0 Internal Solid State Drive - SKC600MS/2TB

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£434.36
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology 2048G SSD KC600 SATA3 2.5"

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£575.63
Delivery from £20.00

Kingston KC600 SSD SKC600/2048G Internal SSD 2.5" SATA Rev 3.0, 3D TLC, XTS-AES

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£673.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kingston KC600 SSD SKC600/2048G Internal SSD 2.5" SATA Rev 3.0, 3D TLC, XTS-AES 256-bit encryption
£435.65
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.30
Kingston Technology 1024G SSD KC600 SATA3 2.5"
£248.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston SSD KC600 2TB 1TB 512GB 256GB SATA 3 2.5 inch Internal Solid State Drive 512GB HDD Hard Disk HD SSD 1TB Notebook PC
£97.79
Go to shop
aliexpress.com (UK)
Free Delivery
KC600 - 512 GB - 2.5" - 550 MB/s - 6 Gbit/s
£142.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston KC600 SSD 256GB 512GB 1TB 2TB SATA III 2.5 Inch Internal Solid State Drive HDD Hard Disk HD SSD 1024GB Notebook PC
£94.99
Go to shop
aliexpress.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kingston KC600 2TB 2.5"SATA Rev 3.0 Internal Solid State Drive - SKC600MS/2TB

Cheapest offer

Condition Brand New & Sealed. Official UK Stock. Next Working Day Delivery (M-F.) Warranty 1 Year Remarkable performance in full capacitynnKingstons KC600 is a full-capacity SSD designed to provide remarkable performance and optimised to provide functional system responsiveness with incredible boot, loading and transfer times. It comes in a 2.5" form factor using SATA Rev 3.0 interface with backwards compatibility. The KC600 utilises the latest 3D TLC NAND technology while supporting a full security suite that includes AES 256-bit hardware encryption, TCG Opal and eDrive. It features read/write speeds of up to 550/520MB/s* to efficiently store your data up to 2TB**. Its available in a bundle kit that provides everything you need for a smooth and easy desktop and notebook installation and upgrade. nn- Remarkable performance n- Features the latest 3D TLC NAND technologyn- Supports a full security suite (TCG Opal, AES 256-bit, eDrive)n- Available in range of full capacitiesnn* Based on ou
£434.36
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk