Kingston USB 3.0 Memory Stick Pen Drive Micro SD Card Class 10 SDHC SDXC LOT

Kingston 32/64/128GB USB 3.0/2.0 Memory Stick Pen Drive For HP Laptop nc2400

Used Offers from

Kingston USB 3.0 Memory Stick Pen Drive Micro SD Card Class 10 SDHC SDXC LOT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Kingston DataTraveler 64/128/256GB USB 3.0 Flash Stick Pen Drive Memory Drive UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.14
GBP 16.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kingston Technology DataTraveler Exodia - USB 3.2 Flash Drive
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology DataTraveler Exodia - USB 3.2 Flash Drive
£27.79
GBP 27.79 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston USB Pen Drive Flash Thumb Memory Stick 32,64 & 128gb For HP EliteBook
Free Delivery
Kingston Datatraveler DT70 32 64 128GB USB 3 Type-c Flash Stick Pen Memory Drive
£14.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M USB 3.2 Flash Drive 32GB 64GB 128GB Memory Stick
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston USB 3.0 Memory Stick Pen Drive Micro SD Card Class 10 SDHC SDXC LOT

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: rhoAAOSwhYNeQuWN / UPC: 0740617211726 / MPN: DT100G364GB / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16031183805 / Depth: 2.1cm / Colour: Black / Format: USB 3.0 / MicroSD / Speed Class: Class 10 / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Height: 1cm / Features: High Speed / Storage Capacity: 64 GB / Width: 6cm / Compatible Brand: Universal / Compatible With: Laptop / USB Specification: USB 3.0 / Compatible Model: Universal / ProductTitle: Kingston DataTraveler 100 G3 64GB USB Flash Drive - DT100G364GB / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 18.1g / Brand: Kingston / Series: Data Traveler / Type: External Drive / EAN: 0740617211726 / Model: DataTraveler 100 G3 / Storage Type: Data Traveler USB 3.0 Pen Drive / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Interface: USB
£12.99
ebay.co.uk