Kingston Industrial microSD - 32GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card + SD Adapter - SDCIT2/32GB

Kingston 32GB Industrial Micro SD (SDHC) Card U3, V30, A1, 100MB/s R, 80MB/s W

Kingston Industrial microSD - 32GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card + SD Adapter - SDCIT2/32GB

Cheapest Price
In stock
£75.18
Delivery from £5.28

Kingston Industrial microSD - 32GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card + SD Adapter - SDCIT2/32GB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.45
Free Delivery

Kingston Industrial microSD - 32GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card + SD Adapter - SDCIT2/32GB

In stock
£86.49
Free Delivery

Kingston Industrial microSD - 32GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card + SD Adapter - SDCIT2/32GB

In stock
£107.92
Free Delivery

Kingston Industrial microSD - 32GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card + SD Adapter - SDCIT2/32GB

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£109.70
Delivery from £15.02

Kingston Industrial microSD - 32GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card + SD Adapter - SDCIT2/32GB

In stock
£110.49
Delivery from £14.01

Kingston Industrial microSD - 32GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card + SD Adapter - SDCIT2/32GB

In stock
£113.25
Free Delivery

Kingston Industrial microSD - 32GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card + SD Adapter - SDCIT2/32GB

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£113.35
Free Delivery

Kingston SDCIT2/32GB MiniSDHC 32GB UHS-I Class 10 V30 A1

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kingston Industrial microSD - 32GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card + SD Adapter - SDCIT2/32GB

Cheapest offer

Industrial Card microSDHC/SDXC Includes SD adapter 3-year warranty Part Number: SDCIT2/32GB
£75.18
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kingston 32G SDHC Industrial pSLC UHS-I U3 V30 A1 32GB SD Card
£87.43
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology Industrial 32 GB MicroSDHC UHS-I Class 10
£80.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery