Kingston 8GB Industrial Micro SD (SDHC) Card U3, V30, A1, 100MB/s R, 80MB/s W
Kingston Technology Industrial 8GB MicroSDHC Class10 UHS-I Memory Card
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£41.80
Delivery from £4.95
Kingston Industrial microSD - 8GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card + SD Adapter - SDCIT2/8GB
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.95
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology 8GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card + SD Adapter
3-5 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99
6 Variants from £46.08
Kingston Technology Industrial 16GB MicroSDHC Class10 UHS-I Memory Card
£46.08
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kingston Industrial microSD - 64GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card + SD Adapter - SDCIT2/64GB
£98.17
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Industrial microSD - 32GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card Single Pack w/o Adapter - SDCIT2/32GBSP
£80.61
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Industrial microSD - 16GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card Single Pack w/o Adapter - SDCIT2/16GBSP
£56.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Industrial microSD - 32GB microSDHC Industrial C10 A1 pSLC Card + SD Adapter - SDCIT2/32GB
£76.13
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.28
Similar products
Kingston Technology KCP432NS8/8. Component for: Pc/Server Internal Memory: 8 Gb
£113.35
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Industrial SD Card, Up to 100MB/s, High Endurance, UHS-I U3 V30 A1, (SDIT/8GB)
£45.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology KCP432SS8/8 Memory Module 8 GB 1 X 8 GB DDR4 3200 MHz
£108.75
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology 32G SDHC Industrial pSLC
£88.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery