Kingston Technology FURY Beast 64GB 6000MT/s DDR5 CL36 DIMM (Kit of 2) Black One Size Black

Kingston FURY Beast 64GB (2x32GB) 6000MT/s DDR5 Memory Kit

Kingston Technology FURY Beast 64GB 6000MT/s DDR5 CL36 DIMM (Kit of 2) Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£599.00
Delivery from £4.99

Kingston Technology FURY Beast 64GB 6000MT/s DDR5 CL36 DIMM (Kit of 2) Black Kingston Technology FURY Beast 64GB 6000MT/s DDR5 CL36 DIMM (Kit of 2) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 Days
£599.00
Delivery from £4.99

Kingston FURY Beast Black DDR5 64GB (2x32GB) 6000MT/s CL36 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Kit of 2 AMD EXPO and Intel XMP - KF560C36BBE2K2-64

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£849.69
Free Delivery

Kingston FURY Beast Black DDR5 64GB (2x32GB) 6000MT/s CL36 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Kit of 2 AMD EXPO and Intel XMP - KF560C36BBE2K2-64

£852.24
Free Delivery

Kingston FURY Beast 64GB (2x32GB) DDR5 C36 6000MHz Dual Channel Kit - Black

Unknown
£859.99
Delivery from £7.99

Kingston FURY Beast Black DDR5 64GB (2x32GB) 6000MT/s CL36 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Kit of 2 AMD EXPO and Intel XMP - KF560C36BBE2K2-64

In stock
£881.37
Delivery from £5.67

Kingston Fury Beast 64GB (2x32GB) DDR5 6000MT/s CL36 Desktop Memory - Black

Unknown
£919.99
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology FURY Beast 64GB 6000MT/s DDR5 CL36 DIMM (Kit of 2) Black

3-5 working days
£995.99
Free Delivery

Kingston FURY Beast Black DDR5 64GB (2x32GB) 6000MT/s CL36 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Kit of 2 AMD EXPO and Intel XMP - KF560C36BBE2K2-64

In stock
£1,017.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Kingston Technology FURY Beast 64GB 6000MT/s DDR5 CL36 DIMM (Kit of 2) Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

- Level up your machine’s performance with enhanced features like on-die ECC for better stability and dual 32-bit subchannels to boost efficiency; Kingston FURY Beast DDR5 memory brings the latest, cutting-edge technology for next-gen gaming platforms. - Kingston FURY Beast DDR5 offers overclock specs for Intel XMP 3.0 and AMD EXPO with customisable profiles for speeds and timings to help you wring the most from your gaming experience, livestream at 4K+ or push animation and 3D rendering projects. - King speed, capacity and reliability even further, DDR5 arrives with an arsenal of enhanced features, like on-die ECC (ODECC) for improved stability at extreme speeds, dual 32-bit subchannels for increased efficiency and an on-module power management integrated circuit (PMIC) to provide juice where it’s needed most. - Superior speed advancements, with double the banks from 16 to 32 and double the burst length from 8 to 16, take DDR5 memory, your gaming experience and your overall system
£599.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk

Similar products

Kingston FURY Beast KF436C17BBK2/16 16GB (2 x 8GB) 3600 MHz DDR4 Desktop RAM
£159.99
Compare 14 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kingston Technology FURY Beast 16GB 5600MT/s DDR5 CL36 DIMM Black
£235.16
Compare 19 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston FURY Beast 64GB (2x32GB) 6000MT/s DDR5 Memory Kit
£829.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery