Kingston FURY Beast RGB 32GB (2x16GB) 5600MT/s DDR5 Memory Kit

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£419.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kingston FURY Beast EXPO 32GB (2x16GB) DDR5 PC5-48000C36 5600MHz Dual Channel Ki

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£419.99
Delivery from £7.99

Kingston FURY Beast White RGB Kit, 32 GB (2 x 16GB), DDR5, 5600MHz, Memory Kit - KF556C36BWEAK2-32

Unknown
£469.99
Free Delivery

Kingston FURY Beast White RGB EXPO 32GB 5600MT/s DDR5 CL36 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Kit of 2 - KF556C36BWEAK2-32

In stock
£495.80
Free Delivery

Kingston FURY Beast White RGB EXPO 32GB 5600MT/s DDR5 CL36 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Kit of 2 - KF556C36BWEAK2-32

In stock
£495.80
Free Delivery

Kingston FURY Beast White RGB EXPO 32GB 5600MT/s DDR5 CL36 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Kit of 2 - KF556C36BWEAK2-32

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£501.14
Free Delivery

Kingston FURY Beast White RGB EXPO 32GB 5600MT/s DDR5 CL36 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Kit of 2 - KF556C36BWEAK2-32

In stock
£501.39
Free Delivery

Kingston FURY Beast White RGB EXPO 32GB 5600MT/s DDR5 CL36 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Kit of 2 - KF556C36BWEAK2-32

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£517.60
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology FURY Beast 32GB 5600MT/s DDR5 CL36 DIMM (Kit of 2) White RGB EXPO

3-5 working days
£518.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kingston FURY Beast RGB 32GB (2x16GB) 5600MT/s DDR5 Memory Kit

Cheapest offer

Unleashing DDR5 performance. View larger Kingston FURY™ Beast DDR5 RGB Memory up to 6000MT/s 1 Kingston FURY™ Beast DDR5 RGB 2 lets you overclock in style on next-gen gaming platforms with cutting-edge technology. Experience the superior speed advancements of DDR5 with double the banks and double the burst length. Vibrant RGB lighting customizable with Kingston FURY CTRL software and patented Infrared Sync TechnologyTM along with the new heat spreader designs in black or white, sets you apart in and out of the game. Kingston FURY Beast DDR5 RGB features Plug N Play automatic overclocking at 4800MT/s 4 , and Intel XMP 3.0 or AMD EXPO options, two new DDR5 overclock specs that include customizable profiles for speeds and timings. 100% tested at speed and backed by a limited lifetime warranty. Enhanced RGB lighting with new heat spreader design 2 Patented Kingston FURY Infrared Sync Technology™ Intel® XMP 3.0 Certified AMD EXPO™ Certified Qualified by the world’s leading motherboard manuf
£419.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Kingston FURY Beast KF436C17BBK2/16 16GB (2 x 8GB) 3600 MHz DDR4 Desktop RAM
£159.99
Compare 13 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kingston Technology FURY Beast 16GB 5600MT/s DDR5 CL36 DIMM Black
£235.16
Compare 17 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston FURY Beast 64GB (2x32GB) 6000MT/s DDR5 Memory Kit
£829.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery