Kingston FURY Beast RGB 8GB 3200MT/s DDR4 CL16 DIMM Computer Memory KF432C16BB2A/8

Kingston FURY Beast RGB KF432C16BB2A/8 8GB DDR4 3200MT/s Black DIMM [XMP]

Kingston FURY Beast RGB 8GB 3200MT/s DDR4 CL16 DIMM Computer Memory KF432C16BB2A/8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£102.19
Delivery from £5.50

Kingston FURY Beast RGB 8GB 3200MT/s DDR4 CL16 DIMM Computer Memory KF432C16BB2A/8

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£132.27
Delivery from £15.12

Kingston Technology FURY 8GB 3200MT/s DDR4 CL16 DIMM Beast RGB

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.59
Delivery from £24.00

8GB Kingston FURY Beast KF432C16BB2A/8 DDR4 3200MT/s Memory DIMM

£146.16
GBP 146.16 / Unit
Delivery from £2.95

Kingston FURY Beast RGB 8GB 3200MT/s DDR4 CL16 DIMM Computer Memory KF432C16BB2A/8

In stock
£160.23
Free Delivery

Kingston FURY Beast RGB 8GB 3200MT/s DDR4 CL16 DIMM Computer Memory KF432C16BB2A/8

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£161.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

Kingston FURY Beast RGB 8GB 3200MT/s DDR4 CL16 DIMM Computer Memory KF432C16BB2A/8

In stock
£161.47
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Kingston Technology FURY Beast 16GB 6000MT/s DDR5 CL30 DIMM (Kit of 2) RGB EXPO
£214.99
Compare 14 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kingston FURY Beast RGB 32GB DDR5 6000MHz RAM Desktop Memory for Gaming
£349.99
Compare 17 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston FURY Beast 128GB (4x32GB) 5600MT/s DDR5 Memory Kit
£1,499.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology FURY Beast 16GB 3200MT/s DDR4 CL16 DIMM 1Gx8 Black
£151.35
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Kingston FURY Beast RGB 8GB 3200MT/s DDR4 CL16 DIMM Computer Memory KF432C16BB2A/8

Cheapest offer

Sleek low-profile RGB lighting¹ Patented Kingston FURY Infrared Sync Technology Intel XMP Certified and XMP-Ready Ready for AMD Ryzen Plug N Play functionality at 2666MT/s
£102.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk