Kingston FURY Impact 8GB 4800MT/s DDR5 CL38 SODIMM Notebook Gaming Memory Single Module - KF548S38IB-8, Black

Kingston FURY Impact 8GB (1 x 8GB) PC5-38400 (DDR5-4800) SO-DIMM Memory KF548S38

Kingston FURY Impact 8GB 4800MT/s DDR5 CL38 SODIMM Notebook Gaming Memory Single Module - KF548S38IB-8, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£118.12
Delivery from £5.29

Kingston Technology FURY Impact memory module 8 GB 1 x 8 GB DDR5 4800 MHz

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.57
Delivery from £20.00

Kingston FURY Impact 8GB 4800MT/s DDR5 CL38 SODIMM Notebook Gaming Memory Single Module - KF548S38IB-8, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£147.95
Delivery from £9.00

Kingston FURY Impact 8GB 4800MT/s DDR5 CL38 SODIMM Notebook Gaming Memory Single Module - KF548S38IB-8, Black

In stock
£155.00
Free Delivery

Kingston FURY Impact 8GB 4800MT/s DDR5 CL38 SODIMM Notebook Gaming Memory Single Module - KF548S38IB-8, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£160.31
Free Delivery

Kingston FURY Impact 8GB 4800MT/s DDR5 CL38 SODIMM Notebook Gaming Memory Single Module - KF548S38IB-8, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£161.53
Free Delivery

8GB Kingston FURY Impact KF548S38IB-8 DDR5 4800MT/s Memory SODIMM

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.13
GBP 169.13 / Unit
Delivery from £2.95

Kingston FURY Impact 8GB 4800MT/s DDR5 CL38 SODIMM Notebook Gaming Memory Single Module - KF548S38IB-8, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£170.00
Free Delivery

Kingston FURY Impact 8GB 4800MT/s DDR5 CL38 SODIMM Notebook Gaming Memory Single Module - KF548S38IB-8, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£178.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kingston FURY Impact Black KF556S40IB-16 16GB DDR5 5600MT/s Memory, SODIMM
£217.83
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston FURY Impact 32 GB 3200MHz DDR4 CL20 Laptop Memory Single Module KF432S20IB/32
£248.60
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.30
64GB (32GB x2) Kingston FURY Impact KF548S38IBK2-64 DDR5 4800MT/s Memory SODIMM
£771.45
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Kingston Technology FURY 64GB 5600MT/s DDR5 CL40 SODIMM (Kit of 2) Impact PnP
£860.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston FURY Impact 8GB 4800MT/s DDR5 CL38 SODIMM Notebook Gaming Memory Single Module - KF548S38IB-8, Black

Cheapest offer

Mighty DDR5 SODIMM performance Plug N Play automatic overclocking functionality² ntel XMP 3.0 Certified Lower power consumption, increased efficiency Improved stability with on-die ECC
£118.12
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk