Kingston FURY Renegade 32GB (2x16GB) DDR5 PC5-51200C32 6400MHz Dual Channel Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£449.99
Delivery from £7.99

Kingston Technology FURY 32GB 6400MT/s DDR5 CL32 DIMM (Kit of 2) Renegade Silver

3-5 working days
£477.99
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology FURY 32GB 6400MT/s DDR5 CL32 DIMM Kit of 2 Renegade Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£495.85
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology FURY 32GB 6400MT/s DDR5 CL32 DIMM (Kit of 2) Renegade Silver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£501.00
Free Delivery

Kingston FURY Renegade 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s DDR5 Memory Kit

1-3 working days
£511.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kingston Technology FURY 32GB 6400MT/s DDR5 CL32 DIMM (Kit of 2) Renegade Silver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£521.99
GBP 521.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kingston Fury Renegade Silver - Ddr5 - Kit - 32 Gb: 2 X 16 Gb - Dimm 288-Pin - 6

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£530.85
Free Delivery

Kingston Fury Renegade 32GB Kit (2 x 16GB), DDR5, 6400MHz, CL32, XMP, DIMM Memory, Black/Grey - KF564C32RSK2-32

Unknown
£546.99
Free Delivery

Kingston FURY Renegade KF564C32RSK2-32 32GB (2x 16GB) DIMM System Memory

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£566.15
GBP 566.15 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kingston FURY Renegade White RGB XMP 16GB 6400MT/s DDR5 CL32 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory - KF564C32RWA-16
£269.35
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.73
Kingston Technology FURY 24GB 7200MT/s DDR5 CL38 DIMM Renegade RGB XMP
£416.99
Compare 13 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology FURY 16GB 6400MT/s DDR5 CL32 DIMM Renegade RGB
£257.27
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology FURY 32GB 7200MT/s DDR5 CL38 DIMM (Kit of 2) Renegade Silver XMP
£523.99
Compare 15 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology FURY 48GB 7200MT/s DDR5 CL38 DIMM (Kit of 2) Renegade RGB XMP
£556.99
Compare 13 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston FURY Renegade 32GB (2x16GB) DDR5 PC5-51200C32 6400MHz Dual Channel Kit

Cheapest offer

The Kingston Fury Renegade 32GB DDR5 Dual Channel Kit has been engineered to push your gaming to new heights. Boasting 32GB of powerful DDR5 memory, this kit has been fine-tuned to operate at blisteringly fast speeds of up to 6400MHz, facilitating minimal in-game load times and minimal buffering. Compatibility with Intel XMP 3.0 grants access to automatic one-click overclocking to boost your performance one step further. Kingston Fury Renegade 32GB DDR5 Dual Channel Kit at a Glance: 32GB (2x16GB) capacity - spread across a dual-channel configuration DDR5 RAM 6400MHz RAM speed 32-39-39-77 CAS timings Intel XMP 3.0 certified Integrated aluminium heat spreader Intel XMP 3.0 Certified The Kingston Fury Renegade 32GB DDR5 Dual Channel Kit has been designed for gamers and enthusiasts alike. Equipped with 32GB of DDR5 memory, this RAM kit is primed to handle any demanding workload, fine-tuned to operate at an ultra-high frequency of 6400MHz. Paired with the CAS timings of 32-39-39-77, this gr
£449.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk