Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 FIPS 197 Certified & XTS-AES 256-bit Encrypted USB Drive for Data Protection - IKVP50/32GB

Used Offers from

Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 FIPS 197 Certified & XTS-AES 256-bit Encrypted USB Drive for Data Protection - IKVP50/32GB

Cheapest Price
In stock
£88.16
Delivery from £5.60

Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 USB Flash Drive XTS AES Encrypted 32GB

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£93.29
Free Delivery

Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 32GB Encrypted USB | FIPS 197 | AES-256bit | BadUSB Attack Protection | Multi-Password Options | IKVP50/32GB

3-5 days
£99.19
Free Delivery

Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 USB Flash Drive XTS AES Encrypted 32GB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.19
Free Delivery

32GB Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 USB 3.0 Flash Drive

1-3 working days
£114.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 FIPS 197 Certified & XTS-AES 256-bit Encrypted USB Drive for Data Protection - IKVP50/32GB

In stock
£114.99
Delivery from £9.00

Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 FIPS 197 Certified & XTS-AES 256-bit Encrypted USB Drive for Data Protection - IKVP50/32GB

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£120.44
Delivery from £13.99

Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 FIPS 197 Certified & XTS-AES 256-bit Encrypted USB Drive for Data Protection - IKVP50/32GB

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£125.19
Free Delivery

Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 FIPS 197 Certified & XTS-AES 256-bit Encrypted USB Drive for Data Protection - IKVP50/32GB

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£127.27
Delivery from £9.00
• 1
• 2

5 Variants from £76.49

Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 FIPS 197 Certified & XTS-AES 256-bit Encrypted USB Drive for Data Protection - IKVP50/32GB

Cheapest offer

FIPS 197 Certified with XTS-AES 256-bit Encryption Brute Force and BadUSB Attack Protection Pen Tested for Enterprise-Grade Security Multi-Password Option with Complex/New Passphrase Modes Dual Read-Only (Write-Protect) Settings Locally Manage Drives for Small and Medium Businesses
£88.16
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk