Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 USB Flash Drive XTS AES Encrypted 128GB

Used Offers from

Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 USB Flash Drive XTS AES Encrypted 128GB

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£115.99
Free Delivery

Kingston USB-Stick IronKey Vault - USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) - 128 GB - Blue

3-5 days
£123.29
Free Delivery

Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 USB Flash Drive XTS AES Encrypted 128GB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.29
Free Delivery

Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 FIPS 197 Certified & XTS-AES 256-bit Encrypted USB Drive for Data Protection - IKVP50/128GB

In stock
£133.06
Delivery from £5.42

128GB Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 USB 3.0 Flash Drive

1-3 working days
£143.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 FIPS 197 Certified & XTS-AES 256-bit Encrypted USB Drive for Data Protection - IKVP50/128GB

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£152.12
Free Delivery

Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 FIPS 197 Certified & XTS-AES 256-bit Encrypted USB Drive for Data Protection - IKVP50/128GB

In stock
£157.23
Free Delivery

Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 FIPS 197 Certified & XTS-AES 256-bit Encrypted USB Drive for Data Protection - IKVP50/128GB

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£179.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 FIPS 197 Certified & XTS-AES 256-bit Encrypted USB Drive for Data Protection - IKVP50/128GB

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£180.79
Delivery from £15.06
• 1
• 2

5 Variants from £76.49

Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 USB Flash Drive XTS AES Encrypted 128GB

Cheapest offer

Data protection with the Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 USB Flash Drive XTS AES Encrypted 128GB - IKVP50/128GB. Pen tested for enterprise-grade security; FIPS 197 Certified; XTS-AES 256-bit Encryption; Brute Force and BadUSB Attack Protection. Multiple-password selection with settings for complex and fresh phrases and Dual Read-Only/Write-Protect Configurations.
£115.99
2-5 working days
Picstop.co.uk