Kingston Technology 256G SSD KC600 SATA3 mSATA

Kingston KC600 SSD 256GB SATA3 mSATA - SKC600MS/256G

Used Offers from

Kingston Technology 256G SSD KC600 SATA3 mSATA

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£97.99
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology 256G SSD KC600 SATA3 mSATA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology 256G SSD KC600 SATA3 mSATA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.75
Delivery from £24.00

Kingston SKC600MS/256G Technology KC600 mSATA 256 GB

£120.15
Free Delivery

Kingston KC600 256 GB Solid State Drive - mSATA Internal - SATA (SATA/

1-2 days
£129.05
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology 256G SSD KC600 SATA3 mSATA

Next Day
£129.37
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology Kc600 Sata3 Msata Ssd in Silver Kingston Technology Silver

3-5 working days
£142.68

Kingston KC600 SSD 256GB SATA3 mSATA - SKC600MS/256G 256 GB mSATA Drive Only

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.51
Free Delivery

SKC600MS/256G SSD KC600 SATA3

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.90
Delivery from £11.00

Similar products

Kingston KC600 SSD SKC600/2048G Internal SSD 2.5" SATA Rev 3.0, 3D TLC, XTS-AES 256-bit encryption
£435.65
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.30
Kingston Technology 512G SSD KC600 SATA3 mSATA
£150.68
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology 1024G SSD KC600 SATA3 2.5"
£234.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston KC600 SSD 1024GB SATA3 mSATA - SKC600MS/1024G
£235.16
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.02
KC600 - 512 GB - 2.5" - 550 MB/s - 6 Gbit/s
£122.65
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology 256G SSD KC600 SATA3 mSATA

Cheapest offer

Remarkable performance. Features the latest 3D TLC NAND technology. Supports a full security suite (TCG Opal, AES 256-bit, eDrive). Available in range of full capacities. Kingston’s KC600 is a full-capacity SSD designed to provide remarkable performance and optimised to provide functional system responsiveness with incredible boot, loading and transfer times. It comes in both 2.5" and mSATA form factors using SATA Rev 3.0 interface with backwards compatibility. The KC600 utilises the latest 3D TLC NAND technology while supporting a full security suite that includes AES 256-bit hardware encryption, TCG Opal and eDrive. It features read/write speeds of up to 550/520MB/s* to efficiently store your data up to 2TB**. It’s available in a bundle kit that provides everything you need for a smooth and easy desktop and notebook installation and upgrade.. Remarkable performance. Using the latest 3D TLC NAND technology, it enables read/write speeds of up to 550/520MB/s.*. Full-security suite. Prot
£97.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk