Kingston Technology MicroSDXC Card - 128GB Kingston Technology MicroSDXC Card - 128GB

Kingston MicroSDXC Card - 128GB One Size Black

Used Offers from

Kingston Technology MicroSDXC Card - 128GB Kingston Technology MicroSDXC Card - 128GB

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 Days
Ā£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kingston Technology MicroSDXC Card - 128GB One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
Ā£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kingston Canvas Go Plus microSDXC Memory Card Gen4 200MB/s A2 U3 V30 128GB Card + Adapter-SDCG4/128GB

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Ā£37.99
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology 128GB microSDXC Canvas Go Plus Gen4 200MB/s A2 U3 V30 Card + Adapter

3-5 working days
Ā£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kingston Canvas Go Plus microSDXC Memory Card Gen4 200MB/s A2 U3 V30 128GB Card + Adapter-SDCG4/128GB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
Ā£40.33
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology 128Gb Microsdxc Canvas Go Plus Gen4 200Mb/S A2 U3 V30 Card +

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Ā£41.75
Free Delivery

Kingston Canvas Go Plus microSDXC Memory Card Gen4 200MB/s A2 U3 V30 128GB Card + Adapter-SDCG4/128GB

In stock
Ā£42.07
Free Delivery

Kingston Canvas Go Plus microSDXC Memory Card Gen4 200MB/s A2 U3 V30 128GB Card + Adapter-SDCG4/128GB

In stock
Ā£43.27
Free Delivery

Kingston Canvas Go Plus microSDXC Memory Card Gen4 200MB/s A2 U3 V30 128GB Card + Adapter-SDCG4/128GB

In stock
Ā£43.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

šŸ¤– Ask ChatGPT

Kingston Technology MicroSDXC Card - 128GB Kingston Technology MicroSDXC Card - 128GB - Details

ā–¶ Finding you the best price!

We have found 9 prices for Kingston Technology MicroSDXC Card - 128GB Kingston Technology MicroSDXC Card - 128GB. Our price list is completely transparent with the cheapest listed first. Additional delivery costs may apply.

Kingston Technology MicroSDXC Card - 128GB Kingston Technology MicroSDXC Card - 128GB - Price Information

• Cheapest price: Ā£30.99
• The cheapest price is offered by Ebuyer.com (UK). You can order the product there.
• The price range for the product Kingston Technology MicroSDXC Card - 128GB Kingston Technology MicroSDXC Card - 128GB is €£30.99to €£49.27 with a total of 9 offers.
• Payment methods: The online shop Ebuyer.com (UK) supports: PayPal, Visa, Mastercard
• Delivery: The shortest delivery time is 3 to 7 Days working days offered by Ebuyer.com (UK).

Similar products

Kingston Technology MicroSDXC Card - 128GB Kingston Technology MicroSDXC Card - 128GB

Cheapest offer

• Model: Micro SDXC Card, SDCG4/128GB • Drive type: MicroSD • Drive Capacity: 128GB • Drive class: Class 10 • Read speed: 200 MB/s •Media speed: 200 MB/s • Warranty: Lifetime Kingston Technology 512GB microSDXC Canvas Go Plus Gen4 200MB/s A2 U3 V30 Card + Adapter: For mobile gaming, drones, action cams and Androidā„¢ devices Kingston’s Canvas Go! Plus microSD is built for adventure seekers and mobile gamers, delivering read speeds of up to 200MB/s* for seamless 4K UHD recording and fast app performance. With U3 and V30 ratings, it ensures smooth action camera and drone footage, while A2 class boosts mobile gaming. Kingston’s Canvas Go! Plus microSD: is designed for adventure seekers and mobile gamers who demand high performance on the go. With lightning-fast transfer speeds of up to 200MB/s*, it streamlines your workflow, allowing you to spend more time capturing and creating. Optimised for action cameras and drones: the U3 and V30 speed ratings enable smooth, uninterrupted recording of
Ā£30.99
3 to 7 Days
Ebuyer.com (UK)