Kingston Ready Assembled 3 Drawer Deep Chest in Kashmir Ash & Modern Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£205.00
Delivery from £9.99

Elmley Ready Assembled 3 Drawer Deep Chest - Kashmir Ash & Modern Oak

3-5 working days
£218.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sevilla Ready Assembled Matt Beige Light Oak Effect 3 Drawer Deep Chest (H)885mm (W)765mm (D)415mm

1-3 working days
£220.00
Free Delivery

Sevilla Ready Assembled Matt Beige Light Oak Effect 3 Drawer Deep Chest (H)885mm (W)765mm (D)415mm

1-3 working days
£220.00
Free Delivery

Ashford Ready Assembled 3 Drawer Deep Chest Kaschm/oak

2-5 working days
£229.00

Crowndale Kent 3 Drawer Kashmir Ash and Modern Oak Deep Chest of Drawers Ready Assembled - Kashmir Ash & Modern Oak - Wilko

2-4 working days
£233.00
Free Delivery

Ready Assembled 2 U Norfolk 3 Drawer Deep Chest (Ready Assembled) in Taupe | Size: Medium Ready Assembled 2 U Taupe Medium

3-5 working days
£243.95

Similar products

Kingston Ready Assembled Triple Mirror Wardrobe in Kashmir Ash & Modern Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£549.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Kingston Ready Assembled 5 Drawer Tallboy in Kashmir Ash & Modern Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£179.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Kingston Ready Assembled Vanity in Kashmir Ash & Modern Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£215.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Kingston Ready Assembled 3 Drawer Deep Chest in Kashmir Ash & Modern Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£205.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Kingston Ready Assembled 3 Drawer Bedside Cabinet in Kashmir Ash & Modern Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£145.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Kingston Ready Assembled 3 Drawer Deep Chest in Kashmir Ash & Modern Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

(Dimensions: H89 x W74 x D39cm) This deep 3 drawer chest of drawers is practical and stylish. Perfect for any home as a free standing storage unit. The Kent range uses traditional edge finishes and wood effect tops, to create a range of classic looking furniture pieces. Contrasting finishes create the tonal variations seen here with brushed steel handle mounted on wood grained fronts. All our furniture is made in the United Kingdom, to the highest quality. It is delivered direct to your location of choice by one of our two man delivery teams, and comes fully assembled (although legs may be removed to prevent damage in transit).Made in the UK; Scratch Resistant Finish; Ready Assembled; Traditional Two Colour Design; Metal Pull Bar Handles; Does not have legs; Smooth Metal Drawer Runners; Linen Effect Drawer Linings. Department: Furniture , Welcome Furniture , Size: N/A , Colour: N/A
£205.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk