Kingston NV3 4TB SSD NVMe M.2 PCIe 4.0 SSD 6000MB/s SNV3S/4000G Brand New Boxed

Kingston Technology 4000G NV3 M.2 2280 PCIe 4.0 NVMe SSD

Kingston NV3 4TB SSD NVMe M.2 PCIe 4.0 SSD 6000MB/s SNV3S/4000G Brand New Boxed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£375.95
GBP 375.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kingston NV3 4TB M.2 NVMe PCIe 4.0 x4 SSD/Solid State Drive

1 day
£384.98
Delivery from £11.50

4TB Kingston NV3 M.2 2280 PCI Express 4.0 x4 NVMe Solid State Drive

1-3 working days
£403.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kingston NV3 4TB M.2 NVMe PCIe 4.0 SSD/Solid State Drive

Unknown
£459.24
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology 4000G NV3 M.2 2280 NVMe SSD

3-5 working days
£474.99
Free Delivery

Kingston 4Tb Nv3 M.2 Solid State Drive Pcie Gen4 X4 Nvme

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£490.65
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology 4000G NV3 M.2 2280 NVMe SSD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£495.00
Free Delivery

Kingston NV3 4TB M.2 2280 Internal SSD

1-3 working days
£527.97
Delivery from £6.95

Kingston Nv3 SNV3S/4000G 4Tb Nvme Ssd M.2 Interface Pcie Gen4 2280 Read 6000 Mb/

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£528.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kingston NV3 4TB SSD NVMe M.2 PCIe 4.0 SSD 6000MB/s SNV3S/4000G Brand New Boxed

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0740617346602 / MPN: SNV3S4000G / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10072431821 / Depth: 80 mm / Colour: Blue / Form Factor: M.2 2280 / Unit Type: Unit / Read Speed: 6000MB/s / Drive Type(s) Supported: Internal SSD / Item Height: 3.8 mm / Storage Format: HDD & SSD / Features: Low Noise Level / Storage Capacity: 4 TB / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 22 mm / Compatible With: PC / ProductTitle: Kingston Hard Drive 4000G NV3 M.2 2280 NVMe SSD 4TB M.2 SNV3S/4000G / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 6.6 g / Brand: Kingston / Type: Internal SSD / EAN: 0740617346602 / GTIN: 0740617346602 / Length: 22 mm / Model: Kingston NV3 / Write Speed: 5000MB/s / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Interface: PCI Express / Product Line: NV3
£375.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kingston Technology 4000G PORTABLE SSD XS2000
£299.99
Compare 14 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston NV3 NVMe PCIe 4.0 Internal SSD 4TB M.2 2280-SNV3S/4000G
£518.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston NV2 NVMe PCIe 4.0 Internal SSD 4TB M.2 2280 - SNV2S/4000G
£658.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.70
Kingston Technology 4TB SSD - 4000G NV3 M.2 2280 NVMe Kingston Technology 4TB SSD - 4000G NV3 M.2 2280 NVMe
£399.00
Go to shop
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99