Kingston Technology FURY 16GB 3200MT/s DDR4 CL16 DIMM 1Gx8 Renegade RGB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.74
Delivery from £20.00

Kingston FURY Renegade RGB 16GB 3200MT/s DDR4 CL16 DIMM 1Gx8 Desktop Gaming Memory - KF432C16RB12A/16

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£278.13
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology FURY 16GB 3200MT/s DDR4 CL16 DIMM 1Gx8 Renegade RGB

Cheapest offer

Type: DDR4 / Model: KF432C16RB12A/16
£170.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kingston FURY Beast EXPO RGB 32GB (2x16GB) DDR5 PC5-48000C36 6000MHz Dual Channel Kit
£364.99
Compare 3 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Kingston FURY Beast Black RGB 16GB 5600MT/s DDR5 CL36 DIMM Desktop Gaming Single Module - KF556C36BBEA-16
£280.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10,000.00
Kingston FURY Impact Black KF556S40IB-16 16GB DDR5 5600MT/s Memory, SODIMM
£207.97
Compare 17 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Kingston Technology FURY 16GB 3200MT/s DDR4 CL20 SODIMM Impact
£114.99
Compare 9 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95