Kingston FURY Beast White RGB 32GB (2x16GB) 6000MT/s DDR5 CL30 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Kit of 2 AMD EXPO/ Intel XMP - KF560C30BWEAK2-32

Kingston Technology FURY Beast 32GB 6000MT/s DDR5 CL30 DIMM (Kit of 2) White RGB EXPO

Kingston FURY Beast White RGB 32GB (2x16GB) 6000MT/s DDR5 CL30 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Kit of 2 AMD EXPO/ Intel XMP - KF560C30BWEAK2-32

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£585.79
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology FURY Beast 32GB 6000MT/s DDR5 CL30 DIMM (Kit of 2) White

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£632.86
Delivery from £20.00

Kingston FURY Beast White RGB 32GB (2x16GB) 6000MT/s DDR5 CL30 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Kit of 2 AMD EXPO/ Intel XMP - KF560C30BWEAK2-32

In stock
£649.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

Kingston FURY Beast White RGB 32GB (2x16GB) 6000MT/s DDR5 CL30 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Kit of 2 AMD EXPO/ Intel XMP - KF560C30BWEAK2-32

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£659.34
Delivery from £9.00

Kingston FURY Beast White RGB 32GB (2x16GB) 6000MT/s DDR5 CL30 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Kit of 2 AMD EXPO/ Intel XMP - KF560C30BWEAK2-32

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£787.82
Free Delivery

Kingston FURY Beast White RGB 32GB (2x16GB) 6000MT/s DDR5 CL30 DIMM Desktop Gami

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£852.40
Free Delivery

Kingston FURY Beast White RGB 32GB (2x16GB) 6000MT/s DDR5 CL30 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Kit of 2 AMD EXPO/ Intel XMP - KF560C30BWEAK2-32

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£873.20
Delivery from £13.99

Kingston FURY Beast White RGB 32GB (2x16GB) 6000MT/s DDR5 CL30 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Kit of 2 AMD EXPO/ Intel XMP - KF560C30BWEAK2-32

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£935.56
Delivery from £15.24
Kingston FURY Beast White RGB 32GB (2x16GB) 6000MT/s DDR5 CL30 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Kit of 2 AMD EXPO/ Intel XMP - KF560C30BWEAK2-32

Cheapest offer

Kingston FURY Beast DDR5 RGB¹ delivers speeds of up to 6800MT/s and lets you overclock in style on gaming platforms with cutting-edge technology Vibrant RGB lighting customisable with Kingston FURY CTRL software and Infrared Sync Technology, along with the heat spreader designs in black or white Kingston FURY Beast DDR5 RGB¹ features Intel XMP 3.0 or AMD EXPO options, two new DDR5 overclock specs that include customisable profiles for speeds and timings Experience the speed advancements of DDR5 with double the banks and double the burst length 100% tested at speed and backed by a limited lifetime warranty
£585.79
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 84.76 g
Height 44 mm
Depth 133.3 mm
Width 7.66 mm

Packaging data

Package width 121.9 mm
Package depth 14 mm
Package height 171.4 mm
Package weight 133.11 g

Logistics data

Master (outer) case width 181.6 mm
Master (outer) case length 254 mm
Master (outer) case height 147.3 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 2.19 kg
Products per master (outer) case 15 pc(s)

Operational conditions

Storage temperature (T-T) -55 - 100 °C
Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 85 °C

Features

Cooling type Heatsink
Lead plating Gold
Backlight Yes
Backlight colour Red/Green/Blue
JEDEC standard Yes
Country of origin China, Taiwan
Product colour White
CAS latency 30
On-Die ECC Yes
Buffered memory type Unregistered (unbuffered)
SPD profile Yes
ECC Yes
Memory form factor 288-pin DIMM
Component for PC
Memory data transfer rate 6000 MT/s
AMD Extended Profiles for Overclocking (EXPO) Yes
AMD Extended Profiles for Overclocking (EXPO) version 1.0
Memory voltage 1.35 V
Internal memory type DDR5
Memory layout (modules x size) 2 x 16 GB
Internal memory 32 GB

Product information

At a glance

• 32GB DDR5-6000 for exceptional speed
• Customizable RGB lighting for aesthetic appeal
• User-friendly installation and broad compatibility

Similar products

Kingston Technology FURY 16GB 3200MT/s DDR4 CL20 SODIMM Impact
£114.99
Compare 8 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Kingston FURY Impact Black KF556S40IB-16 16GB DDR5 5600MT/s Memory, SODIMM
£207.97
Compare 18 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Kingston Technology FURY Beast 8GB 3200MT/s DDR4 CL16 DIMM Black
£78.50
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology FURY Beast 16GB 3600MT/s DDR4 CL17 DIMM (Kit of 2) RGB
£149.99
Compare 13 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99