Kingston FURY Beast Black RGB 32GB 6000MT/s DDR5 CL36 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Single Module AMD EXPO/ Intel XMP - KF560C36BBEA-32

Kingston Technology FURY Beast 32GB 6000MT/s DDR5 CL36 DIMM RGB EXPO

Kingston FURY Beast Black RGB 32GB 6000MT/s DDR5 CL36 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Single Module AMD EXPO/ Intel XMP - KF560C36BBEA-32

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£351.05
Delivery from £5.55

Kingston FURY Beast Black RGB 32GB 6000MT/s DDR5 CL36 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Single Module AMD EXPO/ Intel XMP - KF560C36BBEA-32

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£458.98
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology FURY Beast RGB memory module 32 GB 1 x 32 GB DDR5 6000 MHz

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£533.06
Delivery from £20.00
Kingston FURY Beast Black RGB 32GB 6000MT/s DDR5 CL36 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Single Module AMD EXPO/ Intel XMP - KF560C36BBEA-32

Cheapest offer

Kingston FURY Beast DDR5 RGB¹ delivers speeds of up to 6800MT/s and lets you overclock in style on gaming platforms with cutting-edge technology Vibrant RGB lighting customisable with Kingston FURY CTRL software and Infrared Sync Technology, along with the heat spreader designs in black or white Kingston FURY Beast DDR5 RGB¹ features Intel XMP 3.0 or AMD EXPO options, two new DDR5 overclock specs that include customisable profiles for speeds and timings Experience the speed advancements of DDR5 with double the banks and double the burst length 100% tested at speed and backed by a limited lifetime warranty
£351.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Kingston FURY Impact Black KF556S40IB-16 16GB DDR5 5600MT/s Memory, SODIMM
£207.97
Compare 16 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Kingston Kf560c30bbek2-32 Fury Beast 32gb 2x16gb Ddr5 6000mhz Ram Black
£449.99
Compare 15 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Kingston Technology FURY 16GB 3200MT/s DDR4 CL20 SODIMM Impact
£114.99
Compare 9 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Kingston Technology FURY Beast 8GB 3200MT/s DDR4 CL16 DIMM Black
£78.50
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery