Kingston FURY Beast EXPO RGB 64GB (2x32GB) DDR5 C30 6000MHz Dual Channel Kit - White

Kingston Technology FURY Beast 64GB 6000MT/s DDR5 CL30 DIMM (Kit of 2) White RGB EXPO

Kingston FURY Beast EXPO RGB 64GB (2x32GB) DDR5 C30 6000MHz Dual Channel Kit - White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£899.99
Delivery from £7.99

Kingston Technology FURY Beast 64GB 6000MT/s DDR5 CL30 DIMM (Kit of 2) White

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£985.72
Delivery from £20.00

Kingston FURY Beast White RGB 64GB (2x32GB) 6000MT/s DDR5 CL30 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Kit of 2 AMD EXPO/ Intel XMP - KF560C30BWEAK2-64

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£1,024.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

Kingston FURY Beast White RGB 64GB (2x32GB) 6000MT/s DDR5 CL30 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Kit of 2 AMD EXPO/ Intel XMP - KF560C30BWEAK2-64

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,055.23
Delivery from £9.00

Kingston FURY Beast White RGB 64GB (2x32GB) 6000MT/s DDR5 CL30 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Kit of 2 AMD EXPO/ Intel XMP - KF560C30BWEAK2-64

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,059.99
Free Delivery

64GB (32GB x2) Kingston FURY Beast KF560C30BWEAK2-64 DDR5 6000MT/s Memory DIMM

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,260.00
GBP 1,260.00 / Unit
Delivery from £2.95

Ram Memory Kingston Kf560C30Bweak2-64 64 Gb Ddr5 6000 Mhz Cl30 NEW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,539.91
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £1,049.49

Kingston FURY Beast EXPO RGB 64GB (2x32GB) DDR5 C30 6000MHz Dual Channel Kit - White

Cheapest offer

Kingston FURY KF560C30BWEAK2-64 is a kit of two 4G x 64-bit (32GB) DDR5-6000 CL30 SDRAM (Synchronous DRAM) 2Rx8, memory module, based on sixteen 2G x 8-bit FBGA components per module. Each module kit supports AMD® EXPO v1.1 and Intel® Extreme Memory Profiles (Intel® XMP) 3.0. Total kit capacity is 64GB. Each module has been tested to run at DDR5-6000 at a low latency timing of 30-36-36 at 1.4V. The SPDs are programmed to JEDEC standard latency DDR5-4800 timing of 40-39-39 at 1.1V. Each 288-pin DIMM uses gold contact fingers.
£899.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk