Kingston FURY Impact KF318LS11IB/8 8GB 1866 MHz DDR3L Laptop RAM

Kingston Technology FURY Impact memory module 8 GB 1 x 8 GB DDR3L

Kingston FURY Impact KF318LS11IB/8 8GB 1866 MHz DDR3L Laptop RAM

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£38.37
Delivery from £4.95

Kingston FURY Impact 8GB 1866MHz DDR3 CL11 Laptop Memory Single Module KF318LS11IB/8

In stock
£62.10
Free Delivery

Kingston FURY Impact KF318LS11IB/8 8GB 1866 MHz DDR3L Laptop RAM

Cheapest offer

Kingston FURY Impact KF318LS11IB/8 8GB 1866 MHz DDR3L Laptop RAM The Kingston FURY Impact KF318LS11IB/8 is a premium 8GB DDR3L laptop RAM module designed to significantly enhance your laptop's performance. With a speedy 1866 MHz clock rate, this RAM ensures faster data processing, enabling seamless multitasking and improved system efficiency. Whether you're working on demanding applications or enjoying your favourite games, this reliable memory enhances your laptop's capabilities, making it compatible with a broad range of laptop models for effortless upgrades. Why You'll Love It Boosts your laptop s speed and responsiveness for smoother multitasking Increases overall system performance, making demanding applications run more efficiently Compatible with a wide range of laptop brands and models for easy upgrades Helps extend the life of your laptop by improving its capability to handle modern software Easy to install, allowing quick enhancements without professional help High-quality me
£38.37
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk