Kingston Branded Memory 32GB DDR4 3200MT/s DIMM Reg ECC Module KTL-TS432/32G Server Memory

Kingston Technology KTL-TS432/32G memory module 32 GB 1 x 32 GB DDR4 3200 MHz ECC

Kingston Branded Memory 32GB DDR4 3200MT/s DIMM Reg ECC Module KTL-TS432/32G Server Memory

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£587.23
Free Delivery

Kingston Branded Memory 32GB DDR4 3200MT/s DIMM Reg ECC Module KTL-TS432/32G Server Memory

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£624.14
Delivery from £15.07

Kingston Branded Memory 32GB DDR4 3200MT/s DIMM Reg ECC Module KTL-TS432/32G Server Memory

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£632.44
Delivery from £13.99

Kingston Branded Memory 32GB DDR4 3200MT/s DIMM Reg ECC Module KTL-TS432/32G Server Memory

In stock
£787.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

Kingston KTL-TS432/32G 32GB DDR4 3200MHz Reg ECC

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£867.55
Free Delivery

Kingston Branded Memory 32GB DDR4 3200MT/s DIMM Reg ECC Module KTL-TS432/32G Server Memory

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,384.68
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 84733020

Features

CAS latency 22
Buffered memory type Registered (buffered)
ECC Yes
Memory form factor 288-pin DIMM
Component for PC/Server
Memory clock speed 3200 MHz
Memory voltage 1.2 V
Memory ranking 2
Internal memory type DDR4
Memory layout (modules x size) 1 x 32 GB
Internal memory 32 GB

Product information

At a glance

• 32GB Capacity: Ideal for demanding applications.
• 3200 MHz Speed: Ensures swift data access.
• Sleek Design: Enhances your PC's aesthetic appeal.

Similar products

Kingston KTL-TCM58BS/2G Main Memory 2 GB 1333 MHz 240-Pin DDR3-RAM
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Branded Memory 64GB DDR4 3200MT/s DIMM Reg ECC Module KTL-TS432/64G Server Memory
£818.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Branded Memory DDR4 8GB 2933MT/s CL21 ECC Registered DIMM 1RX8 Server Memory Module - KTL-TS429S8/8G
£476.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Branded Memory 16GB DDR4 2666MT/s DIMM Reg ECC Single Rank Module KTL-TS426S8/16G Server Memory
£751.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Branded Memory 8GB DDR4 3200MHz ECC SODIMM - KTL-TN432E/8G Server Memory
£180.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Branded Memory 32GB DDR4 3200MT/s DIMM Reg ECC Module KTL-TS432/32G Server Memory

Cheapest offer

Kingston is your best source for system-specific Server memory. Each Kingston memory module is designed, manufactured and tested to maximise the performance of a specific brand name computer system. Made from quality components and backed by rigorous testing. Free technical support, a lifetime warranty and legendary Kingston reliability. Please always check the compatibility with manufacturer before purchasing this DRAM module.
£587.23
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk