Kingston Technology MicroSDXC Card - 265GB Kingston Technology MicroSDXC Card - 265GB

Kingston Canvas Go Plus microSDXC Memory Card Gen4 200MB/s A2 U3 V30 256GB Card + Adapter-SDCG4/256GB

Used Offers from

Kingston Technology MicroSDXC Card - 265GB Kingston Technology MicroSDXC Card - 265GB

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kingston Technology MicroSDXC Card - 265GB One Size Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kingston 256GB Canvas Go Plus microSD Card (SDXC) Gen4 200MB/s A2 U3

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Kingston Canvas Go Plus microSDXC Memory Card Gen4 200MB/s A2 U3 V30 256GB Card + Adapter-SDCG4/256GB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.71
Free Delivery

Kingston Canvas Go Plus microSDXC Memory Card Gen4 200MB/s A2 U3 V30 256GB Card + Adapter-SDCG4/256GB

In stock
£66.55
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology 256GB microSDXC Canvas Go Plus Gen4 200MB/s A2 U3 V30 Card + Adapter

Next Day
£67.24
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology 256Gb Microsdxc Canvas Go Plus Gen4 200Mb/S A2 U3 V30 Card +

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.45
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology 256GB microSDXC Canvas Go Plus Gen4 200MB/s A2 U3 V30 Card + Adapter

3-5 working days
£68.99
Free Delivery

Kingston Canvas Go Plus microSDXC Memory Card Gen4 200MB/s A2 U3 V30 256GB Card + Adapter-SDCG4/256GB

£69.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kingston Canvas Go Plus SDXC Memory Card Gen4 200MB/s C10 UHS-I U3 V30 512GB-SDG4/512GB
£123.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology 512GB microSDXC Canvas Go Plus Gen4 200MB/s A2 U3 V30 Card + Adapter
£122.49
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology 512GB microSDXC Canvas Go Plus Gen4 200R A2 U3 Sin
£152.05
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Canvas Go Plus SDXC Memory Card Gen4 200MB/s C10 UHS-I U3 V30 1TB-SDG4/1TB
£217.99
Compare 14 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Canvas Go! Plus SDXC Card 200R C10 UHS-I U3 V30 128GB
£38.99
Compare 11 prices
Picstop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology MicroSDXC Card - 265GB Kingston Technology MicroSDXC Card - 265GB

Cheapest offer

Kingston Technology 256GB microSDXC Canvas Go Plus Gen4 200MB/s A2 U3 V30 Card + Adapter: Kingston’s Canvas Go! Plus microSD is built for adventure seekers and mobile gamers, delivering read speeds of up to 200MB/s* for seamless 4K UHD recording and fast app performance. With U3 and V30 ratings, it ensures smooth action camera and drone footage, while A2 class boosts mobile gaming. Optimised for action cameras and drones, the U3 and V30 speed ratings enable smooth, uninterrupted recording of stunning 4K Ultra-HD videos, even in fast-paced scenarios. Whether you're documenting extreme sports or capturing breathtaking aerial footage, the Canvas Go! Plus delivers reliable, lag-free performance. For mobile gaming enthusiasts, the A2 Application Performance Class ensures faster app load times and seamless gameplay on smartphones and tablets. Say goodbye to frustrating delays and hello to an enhanced gaming experience wherever you are. With an optional SD adapter, the Canvas Go! Plus provide
£49.99
3 to 7 Days
Ebuyer.com (UK)