Kingston ValueRAM KVR32S22S8/8 8GB DDR4 3200MHz Non ECC Memory RAM SODIMM

Kingston ValueRAM 8GB (1x8GB) SO-DIMM 3200MHz DDR4 Laptop Memory

Kingston ValueRAM KVR32S22S8/8 8GB DDR4 3200MHz Non ECC Memory RAM SODIMM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.18
GBP 68.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kingston ValueRAM 8GB (1x8GB) SO-DIMM 3200MHz DDR4 Laptop Memory

1-3 working days
£92.97
Delivery from £6.95

Kingston Technology ValueRAM memory module 8 GB 1 x 8 GB DDR4 3200 MT/s

3-5 working days
£106.99
Free Delivery

Kingston ValueRAM 8GB (1x8GB) 3200MHz DDR4 Memory

1-3 working days
£106.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kingston Technology ValueRAM KVR32S22S8/8 Memory Module 8 GB 1 X 8 GB DDR4 3200

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.75
Free Delivery

Kingston ValueRAM KVR32S22S8/8 8GB (1x 8GB) SODIMM System Memory, 3200MHz, DDR4, CL22

3 working days
£110.72
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology ValueRAM memory module 8 GB 1 x 8 GB DDR4 3200 MT/s 260-pin

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.00
Free Delivery

8GB Kingston KVR32S22S8/8 Value RAM DDR4 3200MT/s Non-ECC Memory SODIMM

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.03
GBP 127.03 / Unit
Delivery from £3.92

Kingston KVR32S22S8/8 RAM KVR32S22S8/8 memory

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kingston ValueRAM KVR32S22S8/8 8GB DDR4 3200MHz Non ECC Memory RAM SODIMM

Cheapest offer

Form Factor: SO-DIMM / Number of Modules: 1 / Total Capacity: 8 GB / Capacity per Module: 8 GB / Manufacturer Warranty: Yes / Number of Pins: 260 / Model: KVR32S22S8/8 / Bus Speed: PC4-25600 (DDR4-3200) / Memory Features: ECC Memory
£68.18
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kingston ValueRAM 8GB 1600MT/s DDR3 Non-ECC CL11 SODIMM 1.5V KVR16S11/8 Laptop Memory
£59.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology ValueRAM memory module 8 GB 1 x 8 GB DDR5 5600 MT/s
£129.72
Compare 10 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kingston ValueRAM 8GB 3200MT/s DDR4 Non-ECC CL22 SODIMM 1Rx16 1.2V KVR32S22S6/8 Laptop Memory
£109.01
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston ValueRAM 8GB 3200MT/s DDR4 Non-ECC CL22 SODIMM 1Rx8 1.2V KVR32S22S8/8 Laptop Memory
£71.15
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.22