Kingston XS1000 2TB External SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2 Portable Solid State Drive Red - SXS1000R/2000G

2TB Kingston XS1000 Mobile External Solid State Drive - USB 3.2 Gen 2

Kingston XS1000 2TB External SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2 Portable Solid State Drive Red - SXS1000R/2000G

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£245.06
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology Kingston XS1000 2TB USB-C External SSD - Red Kingston Technology Kingston XS1000 2TB USB-C External SSD - Red

3 to 7 Days
£259.00
Delivery from £4.99

Kingston XS1000 2TB USB 3.2 Gen 2 Portable External SSD - Red

1-3 working days
£326.97
Delivery from £6.95

Kingston Technology 2TB XS1000 Red External USB 3.2 Gen 2 Portable Solid State Drive

3-5 working days
£337.99
Free Delivery

Kingston XS1000 2TB External SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2 Portable Solid State Drive Red - SXS1000R/2000G

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£339.34
Free Delivery

Kingston XS1000 2TB External SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2 Portable Solid State Drive Red - SXS1000R/2000G

In stock
£346.46
Delivery from £5.56

Kingston XS1000 2TB External SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2 Portable Solid State Drive Red - SXS1000R/2000G

In stock
£349.00
Delivery from £10.14

Kingston Technology 2TB XS1000 Red External USB 3.2 Gen 2 Portable Solid State D

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£351.25
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology 2TB XS1000 Red External USB 3.2 Gen 2 Portable Solid State D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£356.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kingston XS1000 2TB External SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2 Portable Solid State Drive Red - SXS1000R/2000G

Cheapest offer

Compact, pocket-sized form factor Speeds up to 1050MB/s¹ with USB 3.2 Gen 2 Increased storage up to 2TB² Rubber sleeves are not included in the pack and are sold separately
£245.06
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kingston Technology 2TB XS1000 External USB 3.2 Gen 2 Portable Solid State Drive
£231.99
Compare 23 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology 2TB XS1000 External USB 3.2 Gen 2 Portable Solid State Drive
£351.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology 1TB XS1000 External USB 3.2 Gen 2 Portable Solid State Drive
£134.00
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lacdo Hard Carrying Case for Kingston XS1000R / XS2000 / XS1000 SSD 500GB/1TB/2TB/ Portable External Solid State Drive USB 3.2 EVA Shockproof Protective Storage Travel Bag, Black
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kingston Technology 1TB XS1000 Red External USB 3.2 Gen 2 Portable Solid State Drive
£144.41
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery