Kingston XS2000 2TB External SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2 Portable Solid State Drive - SXS2000/2000G

Kingston 2TB (2000GB) XS2000 Portable SSD USB 3.2, 2x2, Type-C, 2000MB/s R

Used Offers from

Kingston XS2000 2TB External SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2 Portable Solid State Drive - SXS2000/2000G

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£204.99
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology 2000G PORTABLE SSD XS2000

3-5 working days
£225.99
Free Delivery

Kingston XS2000 2TB External SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2 Portable Solid State Drive - SXS2000/2000G

In stock
£239.00
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology XS2000 2000 GB Black, Silver

3-5 days
£246.00
Free Delivery

Kingston XS2000 2TB External SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2 Portable Solid State Drive - SXS2000/2000G

In stock
£252.51
Free Delivery

Kingston XS2000 2TB External SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2 Portable Solid State Drive - SXS2000/2000G

In stock
£256.75
Free Delivery

Kingston XS2000 2TB External SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2 Portable Solid State Drive - SXS2000/2000G

In stock
£259.83
Free Delivery

Kingston XS2000 2TB External SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2 Portable Solid State Drive - SXS2000/2000G

In stock
£266.05
Free Delivery

Kingston XS2000 2TB External SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2 Portable Solid State Drive - SXS2000/2000G

In stock
£267.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kingston Technology 2000G NV3 M.2 2230 NVMe SSD
£249.99
Compare 16 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
2TB Kingston XS1000 Mobile External Solid State Drive - USB 3.2 Gen 2
£198.00
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology 2000G NV3 M.2 2280 NVMe SSD
£236.90
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Dual Portable SSD 2TB Dual USB-A/C Up to 1050MB/s USB 3.2 Gen 2 - SPSD/2TB
£314.99
Compare 8 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kingston Technology 2T FURY RENEGADE G5 M.2 2280 NVMe SSD
£319.98
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston XS2000 2TB External SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2 Portable Solid State Drive - SXS2000/2000G

Cheapest offer

Industry-leading read/write speeds up to 2,000MB/s¹ Requires compatible devices to reach USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 USB-C Performance¹ Capacities up to 4TB² Compact, pocket-sized form factor IP55 rating⁴ with removable black rubber sleeve
£204.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk