KIOXIA EXCERIA 7200 1TB M.2 PCIe 4 NVMe 3D BiCS Flash SSD / Solid Stat

KIOXIA EXCERIA Basic 1TB M.2 PCIe 4.0 NVMe SSD Solid State Drive

Used Offers from

KIOXIA EXCERIA 7200 1TB M.2 PCIe 4 NVMe 3D BiCS Flash SSD / Solid Stat

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£144.98
Delivery from £11.50

KIOXIA EXCERIA BASIC - 1TB M.2 2280 NVMe SSD - PCIe 4.0, up to 7200/6600 MB/s Read/Write Speed - Internal Drive for Notebook, Laptop, Desktop PC, Gaming

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£157.99
Free Delivery

Kioxia LSF10Z001TG8 internal solid state drive 1 TB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe QLC

3-5 working days
£162.99
Free Delivery

KIOXIA EXCERIA Basic 1TB M.2 PCIe 4.0 NVMe SSD Solid State Drive

Unknown
£164.99
Delivery from £4.95

KIOXIA EXCERIA BASIC 1TB SSD NVME M.2 2280 PCIe 4.0 Solid State Drive

Unknown
£169.99
Delivery from £3.99

Kioxia EXCERIA BASIC 1TB NVMe SSD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.15
Free Delivery

KIOXIA EXCERIA BASIC - 1TB M.2 2280 NVMe SSD - PCIe 4.0, up to 7200/6600 MB/s Read/Write Speed - Internal Drive for Notebook, Laptop, Desktop PC, Gaming

In stock
£180.03
Free Delivery

Kioxia LSF10Z001TG8 internal solid state drive 1 TB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.51
Delivery from £20.00

KIOXIA EXCERIA BASIC - 1TB M.2 2280 NVMe SSD - PCIe 4.0, up to 7200/6600 MB/s Read/Write Speed - Internal Drive for Notebook, Laptop, Desktop PC, Gaming

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£184.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

KIOXIA EXCERIA 7300 2TB M.2 PCIe 4 NVMe 3D BiCS Flash SSD / Solid Stat
£199.99
Compare 18 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
KIOXIA EXCERIA BASIC - 2TB M.2 2280 NVMe SSD - PCIe 4.0, up to 7300/6800 MB/s Read/Write Speed - Internal Drive for Notebook, Laptop, Desktop PC, Gaming
£294.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KIOXIA EXCERIA 7200 1TB M.2 PCIe 4 NVMe 3D BiCS Flash SSD / Solid Stat

Cheapest offer

£144.98
1 day
scan.co.uk