Kioxia Exceria PLUS G3 1TB M.2 PCIe 4 NVMe SSD/Solid State Drive

Kioxia LSD10Z001TG8 internal solid state drive M.2 1 TB PCI Express 4.0 NVMe BiCS FLASH TLC

KIOXIA EXCERIA PLUS G3 SSD 1TB - M.2 2280 PCIe Gen4 4.0 NVMe 1.4, Read/Write Speed up to 5000/3900 MB/s, Internal Drive for Notebook/Laptop, Desktop PC, Gaming, Gamers and Video Editors (LSD10Z001TG8)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.98
Free Delivery

Kioxia Exceria PLUS G3 1TB M.2 PCIe 4 NVMe SSD/Solid State Drive

Cheapest Price
1 day
£159.98
Delivery from £11.50

Kioxia Exceria Plus G3 1 TB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe BiCS FLASH TLC

3-5 working days
£165.99
Free Delivery

KIOXIA EXCERIA PLUS G3 SSD 1TB - M.2 2280 PCIe Gen4 4.0 NVMe 1.4, Read/Write Speed up to 5000/3900 MB/s, Internal Drive for Notebook/Laptop, Desktop PC, Gaming, Gamers and Video Editors (LSD10Z001TG8)

In stock
£169.55
Free Delivery

KIOXIA EXCERIA PLUS G3 SSD 1TB - M.2 2280 PCIe Gen4 4.0 NVMe 1.4, Read/Write Speed up to 5000/3900 MB/s, Internal Drive for Notebook/Laptop, Desktop PC, Gaming, Gamers and Video Editors (LSD10Z001TG8)

In stock
£173.65
Free Delivery

KIOXIA EXCERIA PLUS G3 SSD 1TB - M.2 2280 PCIe Gen4 4.0 NVMe 1.4, Read/Write Speed up to 5000/3900 MB/s, Internal Drive for Notebook/Laptop, Desktop PC, Gaming, Gamers and Video Editors (LSD10Z001TG8)

In stock
£177.38
Free Delivery

KIOXIA EXCERIA PLUS G3 1TB SSD NVME M.2 2280 PCIe 4.0 Solid State Drive

Unknown
£179.99
Delivery from £3.99

Kioxia LSD10Z001TG8 internal solid state drive M.2 1 TB PCI Express 4.0 BiCS

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.45
Delivery from £20.00

KIOXIA EXCERIA PLUS G3 SSD 1TB - M.2 2280 PCIe Gen4 4.0 NVMe 1.4, Read/Write Speed up to 5000/3900 MB/s, Internal Drive for Notebook/Laptop, Desktop PC, Gaming, Gamers and Video Editors (LSD10Z001TG8)

In stock
£193.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kioxia Exceria PLUS G3 1TB M.2 PCIe 4 NVMe SSD/Solid State Drive

Cheapest offer

£159.98
1 day
scan.co.uk