Kip Premium Low Tack Washi-Tec Wallpaper Masking Tape 209 - 48mm X 50M

Kip® 222547 209 Premium Low Tack Washi-Tec® Masking Tape 48Mm X 50M

Kip Premium Low Tack Washi-Tec Wallpaper Masking Tape 209 - 48mm X 50M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.89
Delivery from £6.00

Kip Low Tack Painters Masking Tape Wide 48mm x 50m (2") for Painting and Decorating, Wallpaper, Paper, Sensitive Surfaces, Delicate Surfaces, Arts & Crafts

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.04
Free Delivery

Kip Low Tack Painters Masking Tape Wide 48mm x 50m (2") for Painting and Decorating, Wallpaper, Paper, Sensitive Surfaces, Delicate Surfaces, Arts & Crafts

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.04
Delivery from £4.49

Kip Low Tack Painters Masking Tape Wide 48mm x 50m (2") for Painting and Decorating, Wallpaper, Paper, Sensitive Surfaces, Delicate Surfaces, Arts & Crafts

In stock
£18.34
Free Delivery

Kip Low Tack Painters Masking Tape Wide 48mm x 50m (2") for Painting and Decorating, Wallpaper, Paper, Sensitive Surfaces, Delicate Surfaces, Arts & Crafts

In stock
£19.16
Free Delivery

Kip Low Tack Painters Masking Tape Wide 48mm x 50m (2") for Painting and Decorating, Wallpaper, Paper, Sensitive Surfaces, Delicate Surfaces, Arts & Crafts

In stock
£20.26
Delivery from £2.59

Kip Low Tack Painters Masking Tape Wide 48mm x 50m (2") for Painting and Decorating, Wallpaper, Paper, Sensitive Surfaces, Delicate Surfaces, Arts & Crafts

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Kip Low Tack Painters Masking Tape Wide 48mm x 50m (2") for Painting and Decorating, Wallpaper, Paper, Sensitive Surfaces, Delicate Surfaces, Arts & Crafts

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Kip Low Tack Painters Masking Tape Wide 48mm x 50m (2") for Painting and Decorating, Wallpaper, Paper, Sensitive Surfaces, Delicate Surfaces, Arts & Crafts

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kip Premium Low Tack Washi-Tec Wallpaper Masking Tape 209 - 48mm X 50M

Cheapest offer

209 WASHI-TEC WallpaperWASHI-TEC Wallpaper removes cleanly from delicate surfaces, making it perfect for intricate jobs on wallpaper, paper and plaster.This tape ensures sharp-edged paint lines and can be removed with ease even from the most sensitive surfaces. It is a lightly adhesive tape made from flexible WASHI-TEC paper with a special acrylate adhesive. The tape is especially suitable for demanding painting work on delicate surfaces such as wallpaper, paper and putty. The product is also resistant at temperatures up to 60 °C.Carrier material:WashiTemperature Resistance:60Adhesive:AcrylatTear resistance:25Adhesion to Stainless:0.8Elongation %:4Indoor Service:2 monthsOutdoor Service:-.
£14.89
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)