Kip WASHI-TEC® Masker - Washi Tape Masking Film for Painters 1400mm x 33 m | Self-adhesive Painter's Film for Masking & Painter's Tape for Dust Protection and Window Masking, UV-Resistant
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.15
Delivery from £4.49
Kip Washi Tec Plastic Masker 288-13 - 1400mm X 33M
1-3 working days
£16.03
Delivery from £6.00
Kip Washi Tec Plastic Masker 288 - All Sizes
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.24
Free Delivery
Similar products
kip WASHI-TEC® Goldkrepp® Professional Painter's Tape in Premium Quality 30 mm x 50 m Extra Thin Washi Tape for Covering, Painting & Varnishing, Painter's Tape for Painting Work and Renovations
£7.71
0.15 GBP/1.0 metre
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kip 222848 246 Premium Outdoor Washi-Tec Masking Tape 48mm X 50M Kip222848
£14.52
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kip WASHI-TEC® Masker - Washi Tape Masking Film for Painters 550mm x 33 m | Self-adhesive Painter's Film for Masking & Painter's Tape for Dust Protection and Window Masking, UV-Resistant
£6.83
0.21 GBP/1.0 metre
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kip Washi-Tec Masking Tape 3808 Pocket Rolls 30mm X 30M - Pack Of 4
£14.99
0.12 GBP/1.0 metre
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kip Gold Precision Edge Painters Masking Tape 36mm x 50m (1.5") for Painting and Decorating, Razor Sharp Lines, Washi
£8.46
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49