Kipling Abanu Multi Waist Bag Black

Used Offers from

Kipling Abanu Multi Waist Bag Black

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kipling ABANU Multi Small Crossbody Convertible to waistbag, Signature Emb (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Kipling Abanu Multi 2-in1 Crossbody Bum Bag

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
GBP 49.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kipling ABANU Multi Small Crossbody Convertible to waistbag, Signature Emb (Black)

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Kipling ABANU MULTI 2-in-1 Crossbody and Bum Bag - Signature Emb RRP £83

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Kipling ABANU Multi Small Crossbody Convertible to waistbag, Signature Emb (Black)

In stock
£59.60
Delivery from £4.90

kipling Abanu Multi Convertible Crossbody

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.10
Delivery from £9.98

Kipling ABANU Multi Small Crossbody Convertible to waistbag, Signature Emb (Black)

£83.00
Free Delivery

Kipling Crossbody Bag Abanu Multi Signature Emb Print Small Woman 100% Polyamide

5-7 working days
£83.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kipling ABANU MULTI Small crossbody convertible to waistbag, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue)
£44.74
GBP 44.74 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling ABANU Multi Small Crossbody Convertible to waistbag, Holiday Waves (Blue)
£44.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling ABANU MULTI 2-in-1 Crossbody and Bum Bag - Metallic Rust RRP £67
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Abanu Multi Waist Bag Red
£48.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling Crossbody Bag Abanu Multi Blue Lover Small Woman 56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
£78.00
Go to shop
kipling.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kipling Abanu Multi Waist Bag Black

Cheapest offer

KIPLING Abanu Multi Waist BagDiscover the ultimate fusion of style, convenience, and versatility with the KIPLING Abanu Multi waist bag. As a standout piece in the world of belt bags, this accessory is engineered for the modern individual who values both fashion and function. The Abanu Multi isn´t just a bag, it´s a dynamic companion that adapts to your needs, effortlessly transitioning from a chic crossbody to a practical bum bag, making it a must-have for any wardrobe.Expertly crafted from a durable and lightweight synthetic material, this bag is designed to keep up with your on-the-go lifestyle. Whether you´re navigating a bustling city, heading to a festival, or embarking on a travel adventure, the Abanu Multi ensures your essentials are secure, organized, and always within reach. Its clever design provides maximum utility in a compact form, proving that the best things truly do come in small packages. Experience the freedom of hands-free movement without ever compromising on style
£47.99
7 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.