Kipling Alvar Bag Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Black Noir (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Black Noir (Black)

In stock
£53.09
Free Delivery

Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Black Noir (Black)

£53.23
Free Delivery

Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Black Noir (Black)

£55.68
Free Delivery

Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Black Noir RRP £83

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Black Noir (Black)

In stock
£65.48
Delivery from £4.90

kipling Alvar Medium Shoulderbag Black Noir

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.03
Delivery from £4.94

Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Black Noir (Black)

£68.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kipling Basic Alvar Shoulder bag 33 cm brown
£58.90
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Fresh Floral RRP £83
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Cloudy Sky Blue (Blue)
£44.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Signature Emb (Black)
£49.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Alvar Bag Black

Cheapest offer

Kipling Alvar: The Ultimate Medium Crossbody Shoulder BagDiscover the perfect fusion of style, functionality, and effortless organization with the iconic Kipling Alvar bag. Designed for the modern individual on the go, the Alvar is a celebrated bestseller in the world of shoulder bags. Its slim, sleek profile belies a surprisingly spacious and meticulously organized interior, making it the ideal companion for daily commutes, weekend explorations, and international travel. Its reputation as a must-have accessory is built on its ability to combine a chic aesthetic with unparalleled practicality.Say goodbye to rummaging for your essentials. The Alvar´s intelligent design is centered around accessibility and order. Featuring two main zipped compartments and multiple external pockets, everything has its place. This thoughtful layout allows you to separate your belongings for quick and easy access. Securely store your most valuable items in the dedicated internal and external zipped pockets,
£48.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)