Kipling Argus M 62l Bag Black

Used Offers from

Kipling Argus M 62l Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kipling Basic Argus M travel bag 62 cm black

3-5 days
£72.02
Delivery from £4.95

kipling Large Weekender M Black Noir

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.95
Free Delivery

Kipling ARGUS M Black Noir

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.43
Free Delivery

Kipling Weekend Bag Argus M Black Noir Large Woman 100% Polyamide

5-7 working days
£122.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kipling Weekend Bag Argus M Relaxed Grey Blue Large Woman 56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
£122.00
Go to shop
kipling.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kipling Argus M Smooth Khaki
£122.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Argus M 62l Bag Black

Cheapest offer

Kipling Argus M 62L Travel Bag: Your Ultimate Companion for Weekend Adventures and BeyondElevate your travel experience with the Kipling Argus M, a large weekend duffle bag designed for the modern traveller who values style, space, and impeccable organisation. Whether you´re planning a spontaneous weekend getaway, heading for a rigorous gym session, or need a reliable carry-all for your adventures, the Argus M is crafted to meet every demand with effortless sophistication. Its generous 62-litre capacity places it firmly in the 61-70 L category, offering ample room for all your essentials without feeling bulky or cumbersome.Discover the freedom of packing without compromise. The Argus M's expansive main compartment provides a vast space for clothing, shoes, and travel necessities. But its true genius lies in its smart internal organisation. Say goodbye to rummaging through your bag, dedicated internal pockets, including a secure zipped pocket and a convenient mesh pocket, ensure your va
£69.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)