Kipling Art 21l Bag Black

Used Offers from

Kipling Art 21l Bag Black

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£56.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kipling ART Medium Tote, Totes, Black Noir (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£62.98
Free Delivery

Kipling Art Medium Tote Holdall Shape Changing Iconic Kipling Bag

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.98
GBP 62.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kipling ART Medium Tote, Totes, Black Noir (Black)

In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

Kipling ART Medium Tote, Totes, Black Noir (Black)

In stock
£72.76
Delivery from £4.90

kipling Basic Eyes Wide Open Art Tote Black Noir

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.37
Delivery from £4.94

Kipling ART Medium Tote, Totes, Black Noir (Black)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.43
Free Delivery

Kipling ART Medium Tote, Totes, Black Noir (Black)

£87.01
Free Delivery

Kipling Tote Art Black Noir Medium Woman 100% Polyamide

5-7 working days
£98.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kipling Art 21l Bag Blue
£55.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling Art 21l Bag Blue
£55.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling Art 21l Bag Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect companion for your dynamic lifestyle with the KIPLING Art 21L Bag. A true icon of versatility and chic design, the Art bag is more than just a handbag, it´s a statement of practicality and style that adapts to your every need, from a busy workday to a spontaneous weekend getaway. Its generous 21-litre capacity makes it an ideal choice for those who need a spacious yet stylish solution for carrying their daily essentials and more.The most distinctive feature of the Art bag is its transformative design. With a simple adjustment of the zipped corners, you can instantly switch its silhouette. Go from a classic rectangular tote, perfect for carrying documents and essentials, to a stylish, triangular-shaped handbag for a more contemporary and casual look. This dual-style functionality means you get two bags in one, ensuring you´re always perfectly accessorized for any occasion.Enjoy unparalleled carrying comfort and freedom. Use the sturdy dual handles for a classic hand
£56.99
7 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)