Kipling Large Travel Bag ART Large Shoulder Bag SIGNATURE EMB RRP £102

Kipling Art Bag Black

Kipling Large Travel Bag ART Large Shoulder Bag SIGNATURE EMB RRP £102

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Kipling ART Medium Tote, Totes, Signature Emb (Black)

In stock
£69.87
Delivery from £4.90

Kipling ART Medium Tote, Totes, Signature Emb (Black)

In stock
£69.96
Free Delivery

Kipling Art Medium Tote Holdall Shape Changing Iconic Kipling Bag

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.37
GBP 70.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

kipling Art Tote Signature Emb

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.46
Delivery from £4.94

Kipling ART Medium Tote, Totes, Signature Emb (Black)

In stock
£70.51
Free Delivery

Kipling ART Medium Tote, Totes, Signature Emb (Black)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.00
Free Delivery

Kipling Tote Art Signature Emb Print Medium Woman 100% Polyamide

5-7 working days
£102.00
Free Delivery

Kipling ART Medium Tote, Totes, Signature Emb (Black)

£103.21
Free Delivery
Kipling Large Travel Bag ART Large Shoulder Bag SIGNATURE EMB RRP £102

Cheapest offer

Bag Width: 44 / Pattern: Geometric / Manufacturer Colour: Signature Emb / Bag Height: 27 cm / Closure: Zipper / Occasion: Travel / Size: Large / Lining Material: Nylon / Bag Depth: 20 cm / Exterior Material: Nylon / Handbag Size: Medium / Exterior Colour: Black / Style Subtype: Travel / Outer Material: Nylon / Department: Women / Exact Dimensions: 44 Width x 27 Height x 20 Depth cm / Model: Kipling Art / Style: Shoulder Bag / Features: Adjustable Strap / Country of Origin: Bangladesh / Handle/Strap Material: Nylon / Exact Colour: Signature Emb
£65.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Kipling Art M Weekender travel bag 58 cm green
£76.62
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kipling Art M 26l Bag Black
£76.53
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Kipling Art M 26l Tote Bag Green
£60.03
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Kipling Art Medium Tote Holdall Shape Changing Iconic Kipling Bag
£58.43
GBP 58.43 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling ART M Travel Tote - Black Noir RRP £103
£87.55
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery