Kipling Art Mini 13l Bag Blue

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£50.49
Delivery from £4.99

Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, True Navy Combo (Blue)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.00
Free Delivery

Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, True Navy Combo (Blue)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, True Navy Combo (Blue)

£60.08
Free Delivery

Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, True Navy Combo (Blue)

In stock
£63.10
Delivery from £4.90

kipling Art Mini Handbag True Navy Combo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.63
Delivery from £4.94

Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, True Navy Combo (Blue)

£64.28
Free Delivery

Kipling ART MINI Handbag - True Navy C RRP £88

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.00
Free Delivery

Kipling Handbags Art Mini True Navy Combo Blue Small Woman 100% Polyamide

5-7 working days
£88.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kipling Art Mini Shoulder Bag 39 cm gray
£55.23
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Kipling Art Mini Shoulder Bag 39 cm green
£55.74
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kipling Shoulder Bag Art Mini Blackish Tile Print Small Woman 100% Recycled Polyester
£39.95
GBP 39.95 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Art Mini Shoulder Bag 39 cm orange
£67.24
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, Black Noir (Black)
£48.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Art Mini 13l Bag Blue

Cheapest offer

KIPLING Art Mini 13L Bag | Handbags, SyntheticDiscover the ultimate in versatile style and everyday functionality with the KIPLING Art Mini 13L bag. As a standout piece in the Bags subcategory, this handbag is expertly designed for the modern woman who values both fashion and practicality. The Art Mini is not just a bag, it´s a dynamic accessory that adapts to your needs and your look in an instant, making it the perfect companion for a life in motion.The defining feature of the Art Mini is its ingenious design with adjustable corners. With the corners zipped, the bag presents a chic, rectangular silhouette perfect for a structured look. In a moment, you can unzip the corners to expand the bag, creating a completely new, more relaxed and spacious triangular shape. This transformative quality means you get two distinct styles in one compact and lightweight handbag.Designed for leisure and effortless on-the-go convenience, the Art Mini is both light and surprisingly roomy. Carry it comfo
£50.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)