Kipling Basic Prt Aviana 2 wheels Travel bag L 76 cm blue

Kipling Aviana L 95l Trolley Bag

Kipling Basic Prt Aviana 2 wheels Travel bag L 76 cm blue

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (7% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£97.64
Free Delivery

Kipling Wheeled Luggage Aviana L Palmtree Leaves Print Large Woman 100% Recycled Polyester

5-7 working days
£215.00
Free Delivery
Kipling Basic Prt Aviana 2 wheels Travel bag L 76 cm blue

Cheapest offer

blue, 100% Polyester, 43.5 cm x 37 cm x 76 cm
£97.64
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Similar products

Kipling Wheeled Luggage Aviana L Black Noir Large Woman 100% Polyamide
£215.00
Go to shop
kipling.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kipling Wheeled Luggage Aviana L Blue Bleu 2 Large Woman 100% Polyamide
£215.00
Go to shop
kipling.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kipling Carry On Aviana S Black Noir Small Woman 100% Polyamide
£176.00
Go to shop
kipling.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kipling Wheeled Luggage Aviana M Black Noir Medium Woman 100% Polyamide
£195.00
Go to shop
kipling.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kipling Carry On Aviana S Blue Bleu 2 Small Woman 100% Polyamide
£176.00
Go to shop
kipling.com (UK)
Free Delivery