Kipling Basic Aviana 2 wheels Travel bag M 68 cm black

Kipling Aviana M 75l Trolley Black

Kipling Basic Aviana 2 wheels Travel bag M 68 cm black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£111.15
Free Delivery

Kipling Wheeled Luggage Aviana M Black Noir Medium Woman 100% Polyamide

5-7 working days
£195.00
Free Delivery
Kipling Basic Aviana 2 wheels Travel bag M 68 cm black

Cheapest offer

black, 100% Polyamide, 41 cm x 34.5 cm x 68 cm
£111.15
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Similar products

Kipling Wheeled Luggage Aviana M Black Noir Plus Medium Woman 56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
£195.00
Go to shop
kipling.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kipling Wheeled Luggage Aviana M Blue Bleu 2 Medium Woman 100% Polyamide
£195.00
Go to shop
kipling.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kipling Carry On Aviana S Black Noir Small Woman 100% Polyamide
£176.00
Go to shop
kipling.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kipling Carry On Aviana S Blue Bleu 2 Small Woman 100% Polyamide
£176.00
Go to shop
kipling.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kipling Carry On Aviana S Ultimate Plum Purple Small Woman 56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
£176.00
Go to shop
kipling.com (UK)
Free Delivery