Kipling Aviana S 39l Trolley Bag Black

Kipling Basic Aviana S Travel bag with wheels, black, 39L, 33 x 54 x 25cm

Used Offers from

Kipling Aviana S 39l Trolley Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£86.99
Delivery from £12.49

Kipling Carry On Aviana S Black Noir Plus Small Woman 56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide

5-7 working days
£176.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kipling Basic Aviana 2 wheels Travel bag M 68 cm black
£118.66
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Basic Aviana 2 wheels Travel bag S 54 cm blue
£94.97
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kipling Basic Aviana 2 wheels Travel bag L 76 cm blue
£125.42
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Basic Aviana S | Travel bag with wheels | 39 L
£123.20
Go to shop
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kipling Basic Prt Aviana 2 wheels Travel bag L 76 cm blue
£116.09
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Aviana S 39l Trolley Bag Black

Cheapest offer

Kipling Aviana S 39L Wheeled Carry-On Trolley Bag | Laptop Compartment & TSA LockDiscover your new favourite travel companion with the Kipling Aviana S 39L Trolley Bag, the ultimate solution for effortless and stylish journeys. Expertly designed for the modern traveller, this compact wheeled suitcase is the perfect cabin-sized carry-on for weekend getaways, short business trips, and spontaneous city breaks. Combining iconic Kipling design with unparalleled functionality, the Aviana S ensures you travel smarter, not harder.Experience superior organisation and convenience on the go. The Aviana S is thoughtfully constructed to keep your belongings perfectly arranged and easily accessible. Its intelligent design allows for a seamless travel experience, from packing at home to navigating bustling airport terminals. Say goodbye to travel stress and hello to smooth, organised adventures. The lightweight yet durable build makes it easy to lift into overhead compartments, while its sleek profil
£86.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)